Deathmatch



Civilization Stats | Basic Game Stats | Economy Stats | General Age Stats | Population Age Stats | Civilian Unit Stats | Military Unit Stats

Civilization Stats
Wins/UsedGamesPercentage
SpainUsed:263641618.14%
Won:937269835.55%
GermanUsed:4948185515.3%
Won:2763817155.86%
BritishUsed:3799684611.74%
Won:1700657144.76%
FrenchUsed:4874098815.1%
Won:2344291048.10%
PortugueseUsed:157739614.87%
Won:695511344.09%
RussiaUsed:5013660115.49%
Won:2716765054.19%
OttomanUsed:4822281514.89%
Won:2342292848.57%
DutchUsed:4705604714.53%
Won:2688050057.12%

Back to Top

Basic Game Stats
Total GamesTotal PlayersGame TimeScore
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
11404548332377359418:55:5400:15:2730947938923093271364

Back to Top

Economy Stats
FoodGoldWoodTreasuresShips EarnedSkill PointsResources Tributed
984108544430397696354083717235434452049919865784348453279158316679221034604600

Back to Top

General Age Stats
AgePlayers to AgeTotal Time to AgeAvg. Time to Age
000:00:00
000:00:00
000:00:00
44811:54:4000:01:35

Back to Top

Population Age Stats
AgeMilitaryCivilian
PopulationKilledPopulationKilled
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
00000000
0-92233720368547758080-92233720368547758080-92233720368547758080-9223372036854775808
0-92233720368547758080-92233720368547758080-92233720368547758080-9223372036854775808
98274191889083338947201019724364573058477796470
53760120123522779361730086

Back to Top

Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler1002637369637.39322620710712.03268150831
Outpost Wagon1102.00971.7655
Fort Wagon861.00830.9786
Bank244.0050.836
House41218.73884.0022
House78415.082073.9852
Trading Post2192.70690.8581
House27615.33603.3318
Town Center1641.49640.58110
Coureur des Bois5612521928.56151275737.701965457
Plantation431.23110.3135
Church471.02180.3946
Market341.13100.3330
Mill691.50140.3046
Envoy81.0030.388
Native Scout121.0960.5511
Settler Wagon438829716.56112406871.686693262
Factory Wagon101.25101.258
Factory101.2520.258
Dock582.52321.3923
Home City Water Flag381.0000.0038
Fishing Boat6122137.061950482.2586709
Covered Wagon261.00220.8526
Priest172.1391.138
Livestock Pen81.0030.388
Manor House28417.75422.6316
Missionary51.6720.673
Medicine Man62.0062.003
Cree Coureur des Bois797415.65299812.1214113
Imam31.5031.502
Villager17635.2020.405

Back to Top

Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler1111.001111.001
Janissary746254774140.02632045504118.595329514
Doppelsoldner5879750056.414962154747.611042247
Cherokee Rifleman201481429.91148094821.9967359
Landsknecht49960866.8337589855.14731281
Pikeman57977999757.1751115237050.4010141377
Crossbowman8249529536.197126425931.272279298
Uhlan41275518366.4735598724957.336209513
Hussar360299623453.85316220632147.2666905875
Falconet95153868811.237721918879.1184723454
Skirmisher1638425764101.01133811442082.5016220510
Grenadier8286582415.556858960112.875330098
Native Scout51.0051.005
Veteran Cuirassier8677157155.947151699146.111551157
Abus Gun28750600474.5824449788963.433854771
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman131691129.3397393821.6944895
Explorer3245960121.00473470.00323769166
Cossack6612224555.495930069749.761191699
Strelet612135175215.53547033221192.612840177
Great Bombard61509093.7647347682.891635752
Lakota Axe Rider85357267530.3769580097524.7628106130
Heavy Cannon501217633.81364412402.7713156841
Frigate57823054.3039511122.941345225
Galleon34873604.3424218033.01803819
Culverin747468087.95617131496.579399661
Mortar7798096686.485540406134.60120318683
Lakota Dog Soldier18454382.6711648021.68691759
Monitor47502613.2031997062.161484303
Canoe2166277.121300274.2830404
War Dog13832261.5210324561.14909157
Musketeer5628447233104.36485818135990.0753935519
Rodelero2084376238.941848649034.54535281
Longbowman2865366477.212422334565.27371102
Aztec Eagle Warrior33653413.6724973710.1524612
Caravel15626415.1910177403.38300924
Spahi18513124.7715336633.95387876
Veteran War Wagon29261304259.5423398421747.614914667
Veteran Oprichnik13484903660.9211273172150.922213700
Barbary Corsair90172168.1471127006.421108387
Galley3126574.252253343.0673568
Privateer571443.46349402.1116522
Veteran Halberdier179344088180.93158465606971.5122159958
Cavalry Archer187238656961.79165520804354.6230303289
Iroquois Tomahawk59317611.174511518.4953124
Iroquois Mantlet3285679.782176496.4833590
Buck the Tame Wolf20271.0111430.572012
Dragoon33308139363.1129123101955.185277993
Minuteman5278840727.784775867147.0467882044
Organ Gun312206014.47253140211.73215758
Veteran Cassador1564985568.951308385857.64226982
Comanche Horse Archer65880391827.5552790526222.0723915196
Incan Huaminca38090719.4625724513.1419577
Incan Bolas Warrior19947911.191124796.3117823
Fluyt1452754.46761972.3432583
Explorer's Dog2955901.008NaN295590
Ruyter1070634360191.39901157731161.105593925
Veteran Lancer3846233257.623319613949.73667523
Maya Holcan Spearman56603125.2343191719.2522432
Carib Blowgunner382679231.48298116824.53121545
Nootka Clubman118999037.1096482130.0832076
Aztec Jaguar Warrior39799615.4630584911.8825746
Janey the Pet Jaguar20211.0014350.712020
Rocket26569555.9319030244.25447778
Tupi Blackwood Archer73357221.9352460215.6833458
Buttercup the Pet Cougar563485.21433694.0110822
Carib Ambusher43624615.7328598410.3127732
Cree Tracker84825225.4159352217.7833385
Hot Air Balloon115.50105.002
Gentle Pete the Pet Bear11281.006060.541127
Honcho the Pet Grizzly10591.006240.591056
Fang the Tame Coyote111111.0048030.4311072
Nootka War Chief100131.3569050.937424
Jaeger869368812.2057483788.07712706
Big Jerome the Tame Polar Bear6801.033780.57661
Black Rider53123617.6938576715.58690910
Highlander109304177.5477109785.321449749
Swiss Pikeman140982869.71109249937.521451854
Mameluke41117693.8631086192.921064462
Stradiot124372874.6795722793.602662247
Hackapell82065746.1367937325.081337766
Manchu10771128.868816297.25121569
Ronin3926775.163211124.2276161
Boneguard5527.505527.502
Alain Magnan157.50157.502
Great Cannon147.0042.002
Cetan Bow9849.009246.002
War Chief21.0000.002
Rifle Rider4522.503517.502
War Chief31.0000.003
Axe Rider4321.504321.502
Tashunke Prowler2412.002010.002
Warrior Priest124.0000.003
Bow Rider8944.507437.002
Jaguar Prowl Knight16783.507939.502
War Club120120.009090.001
Cheyenne Rider62739.1952232.6316
Petard66.0066.001
Spy1111.0022.001
Horse Artillery8110.13648.008
Ninja1212.001212.001

Back to Top