Deathmatch



Civilization Stats | Basic Game Stats | Economy Stats | General Age Stats | Population Age Stats | Civilian Unit Stats | Military Unit Stats

Civilization Stats
Wins/UsedGamesPercentage
SpainUsed:263640608.14%
Won:937265735.55%
GermanUsed:4948160215.3%
Won:2763803055.86%
BritishUsed:3799675811.74%
Won:1700654044.76%
FrenchUsed:4874055515.1%
Won:2344266548.10%
PortugueseUsed:157738894.87%
Won:695507444.09%
RussiaUsed:5013637015.49%
Won:2716753954.19%
OttomanUsed:4822254414.89%
Won:2342282848.57%
DutchUsed:4705574814.53%
Won:2688033457.12%

Back to Top

Basic Game Stats
Total GamesTotal PlayersGame TimeScore
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
11404472932377184601:12:3100:15:2730947772530916271365

Back to Top

Economy Stats
FoodGoldWoodTreasuresShips EarnedSkill PointsResources Tributed
984102698324297695776275617235393760018919860394348427216158316250221034382600

Back to Top

General Age Stats
AgePlayers to AgeTotal Time to AgeAvg. Time to Age
000:00:00
000:00:00
000:00:00
44811:54:4000:01:35

Back to Top

Population Age Stats
AgeMilitaryCivilian
PopulationKilledPopulationKilled
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
00000000
0-92233720368547758080-92233720368547758080-92233720368547758080-9223372036854775808
0-92233720368547758080-92233720368547758080-92233720368547758080-9223372036854775808
98273579685083338421871019724231279058477398560
53760120123522779361730086

Back to Top

Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler1002631549537.39322618598112.03268149520
Outpost Wagon1102.00971.7655
Fort Wagon861.00830.9786
Bank244.0050.836
House41218.73884.0022
House78415.082073.9852
Trading Post2192.70690.8581
House27615.33603.3318
Town Center1641.49640.58110
Coureur des Bois5610782228.55151236047.701965020
Plantation431.23110.3135
Church471.02180.3946
Market341.13100.3330
Mill691.50140.3046
Envoy81.0030.388
Native Scout121.0960.5511
Settler Wagon438795446.56112399421.686693008
Factory Wagon101.25101.258
Factory101.2520.258
Dock582.52321.3923
Home City Water Flag381.0000.0038
Fishing Boat6118817.061949212.2586678
Covered Wagon261.00220.8526
Priest172.1391.138
Livestock Pen81.0030.388
Manor House28417.75422.6316
Missionary51.6720.673
Medicine Man62.0062.003
Cree Coureur des Bois795835.65298722.1214095
Imam31.5031.502
Villager17635.2020.405

Back to Top

Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler1111.001111.001
Janissary746241294140.03632033925118.605329276
Doppelsoldner5878896956.414961401847.611042114
Cherokee Rifleman201360129.91148003521.9867322
Landsknecht49957146.8337587005.14731219
Pikeman57975726257.1751113251150.4010141031
Crossbowman8249095736.197126056531.272279155
Uhlan41273531866.4735596920057.336209267
Hussar360294045253.85316215515247.2666905112
Falconet95153226611.237721865419.1184722694
Skirmisher1638328519101.01133803587982.5016219584
Grenadier8286171615.556858595312.875329889
Native Scout51.0051.005
Veteran Cuirassier8675948155.947150704946.111550850
Abus Gun28750064374.5924449345763.433854619
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman131599329.3397321921.6944869
Explorer3245942541.00473470.00323767418
Cossack6611239855.495929144949.761191525
Strelet612109627215.53547010731192.612839974
Great Bombard61502133.7647341912.891635560
Lakota Axe Rider85354032530.3769577306324.7628105172
Heavy Cannon501205083.81364402722.7713156327
Frigate57818664.3039507992.941345125
Galleon34870824.3424215873.01803753
Culverin747443497.95617111946.579399171
Mortar7798038386.485540363084.60120317705
Lakota Dog Soldier18451392.6711645791.68691635
Monitor47498513.2031994242.161484172
Canoe2165337.121299394.2830395
War Dog13830951.5210323661.14909055
Musketeer5628403561104.36485814238990.0753935057
Rodelero2084153038.941848447234.54535234
Longbowman2865026777.222422057465.28371044
Aztec Eagle Warrior33586113.6724919610.1424578
Caravel15624045.1910175813.38300886
Spahi18506894.7715330833.95387804
Veteran War Wagon29259622259.5423396986347.614914442
Veteran Oprichnik13483605060.9111272013350.922213512
Barbary Corsair90159818.1471116076.421108197
Galley3126334.252253213.0673559
Privateer571323.46349332.1116517
Veteran Halberdier179340350080.93158462316671.5122159547
Cavalry Archer187236769261.79165519118454.6230302929
Iroquois Tomahawk59311811.174511108.4953117
Iroquois Mantlet3285319.782176296.4833586
Buck the Tame Wolf20261.0111420.572011
Dragoon33302204763.1029117937255.175277411
Minuteman5278766327.784775799777.0467880997
Organ Gun312138114.47253083011.73215710
Veteran Cassador1564634068.951308127557.65226921
Comanche Horse Archer65878284627.5552788808522.0723914461
Incan Huaminca38075619.4525712113.1419572
Incan Bolas Warrior19940511.191124206.3117819
Fluyt1452334.46761802.3432575
Explorer's Dog2955741.008NaN295574
Ruyter1070579922191.39901111441161.105593645
Veteran Lancer3845944957.623319350349.73667442
Maya Holcan Spearman56516725.2343121819.2522402
Carib Blowgunner382593931.48298039524.52121528
Nootka Clubman118904637.0996398330.0732059
Aztec Jaguar Warrior39724215.4530521611.8725711
Janey the Pet Jaguar20211.0014350.712020
Rocket26567995.9319028864.25447741
Tupi Blackwood Archer73313321.9252423215.6733447
Buttercup the Pet Cougar563275.21433544.0110815
Carib Ambusher43622215.7328596210.3127730
Cree Tracker84756925.4059297717.7733363
Hot Air Balloon115.50105.002
Gentle Pete the Pet Bear11271.006060.541126
Honcho the Pet Grizzly10591.006240.591056
Fang the Tame Coyote111071.0047990.4311068
Nootka War Chief100111.3569040.937422
Jaeger869280812.2057477688.07712631
Big Jerome the Tame Polar Bear6801.033780.57661
Black Rider53119607.6938573815.58690847
Highlander109299787.5477106575.321449689
Swiss Pikeman140976589.71109244717.521451797
Mameluke41111623.8631081032.921064271
Stradiot124359894.6795711543.602662021
Hackapell82062446.1367934455.081337711
Manchu10763228.868809397.25121468
Ronin3922225.163206964.2276070
Boneguard5527.505527.502
Alain Magnan157.50157.502
Great Cannon147.0042.002
Cetan Bow9849.009246.002
War Chief21.0000.002
Rifle Rider4522.503517.502
War Chief31.0000.003
Axe Rider4321.504321.502
Tashunke Prowler2412.002010.002
Warrior Priest124.0000.003
Bow Rider8944.507437.002
Jaguar Prowl Knight16783.507939.502
War Club120120.009090.001
Cheyenne Rider62739.1952232.6316
Petard66.0066.001
Spy1111.0022.001
Horse Artillery8110.13648.008
Ninja1212.001212.001

Back to Top