Deathmatch



Civilization Stats | Basic Game Stats | Economy Stats | General Age Stats | Population Age Stats | Civilian Unit Stats | Military Unit Stats

Civilization Stats
Wins/UsedGamesPercentage
SpainUsed:263638788.14%
Won:937258035.55%
GermanUsed:4948117915.3%
Won:2763777455.86%
BritishUsed:3799655711.74%
Won:1700644744.76%
FrenchUsed:4874002515.1%
Won:2344236048.10%
PortugueseUsed:157737544.87%
Won:695501144.09%
RussiaUsed:5013571915.49%
Won:2716728054.19%
OttomanUsed:4822237114.89%
Won:2342275148.57%
DutchUsed:4705530714.53%
Won:2688009657.12%

Back to Top

Basic Game Stats
Total GamesTotal PlayersGame TimeScore
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
11404352532376911012:55:0500:15:2730947516786895271365

Back to Top

Economy Stats
FoodGoldWoodTreasuresShips EarnedSkill PointsResources Tributed
984094546642997694986292907235331729533919853724348389027158315601221034038800

Back to Top

General Age Stats
AgePlayers to AgeTotal Time to AgeAvg. Time to Age
000:00:00
000:00:00
000:00:00
44811:54:4000:01:35

Back to Top

Population Age Stats
AgeMilitaryCivilian
PopulationKilledPopulationKilled
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
00000000
0-92233720368547758080-92233720368547758080-92233720368547758080-9223372036854775808
0-92233720368547758080-92233720368547758080-92233720368547758080-9223372036854775808
98272678550083337660837019724041650058476860260
53760120123522779361730086

Back to Top

Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler1002622629437.39322615744912.03268147324
Outpost Wagon1102.00971.7655
Fort Wagon861.00830.9786
Bank244.0050.836
House41218.73884.0022
House78415.082073.9852
Trading Post2192.70690.8581
House27615.33603.3318
Town Center1641.49640.58110
Coureur des Bois5609173728.55151197317.701964484
Plantation431.23110.3135
Church471.02180.3946
Market341.13100.3330
Mill691.50140.3046
Envoy81.0030.388
Native Scout121.0960.5511
Settler Wagon438746096.56112387621.686692585
Factory Wagon101.25101.258
Factory101.2520.258
Dock582.52321.3923
Home City Water Flag381.0000.0038
Fishing Boat6115117.061947932.2586612
Covered Wagon261.00220.8526
Priest172.1391.138
Livestock Pen81.0030.388
Manor House28417.75422.6316
Missionary51.6720.673
Medicine Man62.0062.003
Cree Coureur des Bois795725.65298662.1214093
Imam31.5031.502
Villager17635.2020.405

Back to Top

Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler1111.001111.001
Janissary746230521140.03632025155118.605329126
Doppelsoldner5877905256.424960605847.611041885
Cherokee Rifleman201289029.91147955121.9967290
Landsknecht49952146.8337583155.14731133
Pikeman57972599157.1751110537450.4010140457
Crossbowman8248273636.197125393531.272278894
Uhlan41270951966.4735594663557.336208853
Hussar360290598753.85316212512747.2666904188
Falconet95152322311.237721792919.1184721553
Skirmisher1638213246101.01133794654282.5016218308
Grenadier8285704415.556858189512.875329631
Native Scout51.0051.005
Veteran Cuirassier8674595655.957149676646.111550475
Abus Gun28749487074.5924448884463.433854527
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman131537229.3397272321.6944851
Explorer3245915101.00473470.00323764682
Cossack6608014055.485926122249.761190998
Strelet612036230215.55546945168192.622839441
Great Bombard61499683.7647340102.891635465
Lakota Axe Rider85348632530.3769572794124.7628103447
Heavy Cannon501181543.81364385422.7713155386
Frigate57813004.3039504642.941344973
Galleon34867014.3424213553.01803647
Culverin747387587.95617066626.579398333
Mortar7797954776.485540302014.60120316207
Lakota Dog Soldier18446242.6711642041.68691479
Monitor47490423.2031989512.161483884
Canoe2163397.121297924.2730383
War Dog13827901.5210321381.14908872
Musketeer5628328017104.36485807593390.0753934105
Rodelero2083554738.931847932434.53535141
Longbowman2864132277.222421326665.28370916
Aztec Eagle Warrior33584113.6624919010.1424577
Caravel15620615.1910173753.38300819
Spahi18505204.7715329643.95387770
Veteran War Wagon29256915059.5423394753047.614914069
Veteran Oprichnik13480276060.9111269054950.922213041
Barbary Corsair90154158.1471111846.421108117
Galley3125544.252252733.0673538
Privateer571263.46349312.1216514
Veteran Halberdier179333101480.93158455806371.5122158761
Cavalry Archer187233202961.79165515925654.6230302296
Iroquois Tomahawk59277611.174508218.4953090
Iroquois Mantlet3283419.782174746.4833569
Buck the Tame Wolf20251.0111420.572010
Dragoon33293874063.1029110857655.175276571
Minuteman5278629917.784775675887.0467879085
Organ Gun312066414.47253021211.73215635
Veteran Cassador1563753968.951307431257.65226802
Comanche Horse Archer65875644527.5552786788022.0723913447
Incan Huaminca38069419.4525707013.1419569
Incan Bolas Warrior19938111.191124046.3117817
Fluyt1452034.46761702.3432568
Explorer's Dog2955351.008NaN295535
Ruyter1070502194191.39901045904161.105593232
Veteran Lancer3845522557.633318984849.74667318
Maya Holcan Spearman56511425.2343116919.2522400
Carib Blowgunner382548131.48298009424.52121514
Nootka Clubman118890337.0996389930.0732053
Aztec Jaguar Warrior39721815.4530520111.8725710
Janey the Pet Jaguar20211.0014350.712020
Rocket26564005.9319025634.25447650
Tupi Blackwood Archer73301921.9252413415.6733443
Buttercup the Pet Cougar563205.21433494.0110813
Carib Ambusher43618615.7328593810.3127727
Cree Tracker84753125.4159296017.7733360
Hot Air Balloon115.50105.002
Gentle Pete the Pet Bear11251.006040.541124
Honcho the Pet Grizzly10591.006240.591056
Fang the Tame Coyote111061.0047980.4311067
Nootka War Chief100111.3569040.937422
Jaeger869154112.2057468768.07712528
Big Jerome the Tame Polar Bear6801.033780.57661
Black Rider53109827.6938566435.58690724
Highlander109291317.5477099765.321449571
Swiss Pikeman140968589.71109238017.521451700
Mameluke41108523.8631078692.921064189
Stradiot124354954.6795707713.602661911
Hackapell82057046.1367929995.081337610
Manchu10761778.868808367.25121451
Ronin3921575.163206444.2276057
Boneguard5527.505527.502
Alain Magnan157.50157.502
Great Cannon147.0042.002
Cetan Bow9849.009246.002
War Chief21.0000.002
Rifle Rider4522.503517.502
War Chief31.0000.003
Axe Rider4321.504321.502
Tashunke Prowler2412.002010.002
Warrior Priest124.0000.003
Bow Rider8944.507437.002
Jaguar Prowl Knight16783.507939.502
War Club120120.009090.001
Cheyenne Rider62739.1952232.6316
Petard66.0066.001
Spy1111.0022.001
Horse Artillery8110.13648.008
Ninja1212.001212.001

Back to Top