Demise_Skeletor: Custom Statistics


Win Percent:  87%

Games Total:  8

Wins:  7

Losses:  1

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:337.50%
Won:266.67%
Used:112.50%
Won:1100.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:112.50%
Won:1100.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:337.50%
Won:3100.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
10100.00%00:00:00
660.00%00:03:19
550.00%00:04:44
110.00%00:01:07
00.00%00:00:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average420616872757
Total420551687127565
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average4042824870
Total39136282448680
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer10050.00105.002
Ashigaru Musketeer3131.0044.001
Skirmisher3030.001515.001
Highlander1717.0022.001
Jaeger1313.0000.001
Uhlan136.5094.502
Konsha Yamabushi1010.0099.001
Black Rider99.0000.001
Yumi Archer99.0011.001
Explorer81.0000.008
Shinobi-No-Mono88.0000.001
The Tommynator88.0000.001
Ruyter55.0000.001
Samurai55.0044.001
Doppelsoldner33.0033.001
Falconet22.0000.001
Shaolin Master11.0000.001
Disciple11.0000.001
Ikko-Ikki11.0000.001
Ikko-Ikki11.0000.001
Iroquois Tomahawk11.0011.001
Daimyo Masamune11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler14120.1400.007
Villager3030.0000.001
Settler Wagon237.6700.003
Villager66.0000.001
Coureur des Bois11.0000.001

Back to Top