Don_Mario: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  50%

Games Total:  8

Wins:  4

Losses:  4

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:562.50%
Won:240.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:225.00%
Won:150.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:112.50%
Won:1100.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
13100.00%00:00:00
13100.00%00:04:21
969.23%00:07:50
646.15%00:09:52
17.69%00:02:23
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average19057983910832
Total247744127904140814
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average1105192131280
Total14216324975406670
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Wakina Rifle34285.5029072.504
Musketeer26143.5025141.836
Longbowman22656.5016140.254
Cetan Bow17343.2517042.504
Skirmisher171171.00170170.001
Hussar13444.6710735.673
Crossbowman11457.0011356.502
Axe Rider10033.337826.003
Veteran Cassador8080.005858.001
Mortar4824.003316.502
War Club4611.504511.254
Rifle Rider4110.254010.004
Ruyter3333.003333.001
Bow Rider1919.001919.001
Pikeman178.5073.502
Tiger92.2592.254
Dragoon88.0077.001
Explorer81.0000.008
Culverin73.5073.502
Minuteman66.0066.001
Falconet62.0062.003
War Chief51.0000.005
Horse Artillery44.0044.001
Organ Gun44.0044.001
Heavy Cannon22.0000.001
Dog Soldier22.0022.001
Caravel21.0010.502
Frigate11.0011.001
Monitor11.0011.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger11.0000.001
Lion11.0011.001
Mongol Rider11.0011.001
Delinquent Thuggee11.0011.001
Coyote11.0011.001
Duber the Pet Monkey11.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler50055.5611512.789
Villager43286.4014228.405
Fishing Boat55.0000.001
Coureur des Bois22.0022.001

Back to Top