EuroFighter1997: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  71%

Games Total:  21

Wins:  15

Losses:  6

Favorite Civilization:

Ottomans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:523.81%
Won:480.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:628.57%
Won:350.00%
Used:14.76%
Won:1100.00%
Used:733.33%
Won:7100.00%
Used:209.52%
Won:000.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
54100.00%00:00:00
5398.15%00:04:13
3462.96%00:08:29
1527.78%00:06:00
47.41%00:02:16
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1603698728700
Total865970533092469812
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average90219292417198
Total505610910417213050410700
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Chu Ko Nu94358.9476447.7516
Janissary827165.40724144.805
Qiang Pikeman81450.8875847.3816
Abus Gun56180.1446967.007
Sepoy50355.8932135.679
Ashigaru Musketeer40658.0034148.717
Yumi Archer33255.3326143.506
Arquebusier24927.6716017.789
Gurkha20826.0012515.638
Crossbowman19739.4014629.205
Ruyter180180.00172172.001
Strelet163163.007373.001
Steppe Rider1489.251328.2516
Uhlan14428.8012124.205
Redcoat14114.1011211.2010
Skirmisher14128.2010821.605
Hussar14020.0011816.867
Dragoon13266.0012361.502
Changdao Swordsman9924.759323.254
Musketeer9632.007926.333
Besteiros9115.17589.676
Pikeman8922.258822.004
Minuteman848.40838.3010
Sentry725.14684.8614
Irregular685.23624.7713
Iron Flail6613.205611.205
Disciple543.38493.0616
Meteor Hammer5410.80438.605
Urumi Swordsman516.38405.008
Hand Mortar4916.334214.003
Tomahawk4949.004747.001
Flamethrower4522.503115.502
Veteran Cassador3618.002412.002
Doppelsoldner358.75328.004
Siberian Cossack348.50317.754
Keshik3333.003333.001
Spahi335.50315.176
Great Bombard326.40204.005
Mongol Scout281.87241.6015
Veteran War Wagon2512.50157.502
Naginata Rider2412.002110.502
Explorer211.0000.0021
Howdah2110.5084.002
Flying Crow213.00162.297
Cavalry Archer2010.00157.502
Flaming Arrow189.00157.502
Aenna1717.001717.001
Sowar164.00164.004
Shaolin Master161.0000.0016
Falconet165.33144.673
Manchu155.00155.003
Shinobi1515.0000.001
Brahmin91.0000.009
Zamburak99.0099.001
Brahmin91.0000.009
Mahout Lancer82.0061.504
Konsha Yamabushi88.0011.001
Black Rider77.0055.001
Samurai77.0000.001
Ikko-Ikki71.0000.007
Ikko-Ikki71.0000.007
Culverin63.0052.502
War Elephant66.0000.001
Tufanci Corps66.0066.001
Organ Gun63.0063.002
Gardener63.0042.002
Prussian Needle Gun66.0011.001
Cree Tracker55.0011.001
Cossack55.0055.001
Stradiot55.0055.001
Mortar55.0055.001
Veteran Halberdier55.0055.001
Kanya Horseman44.0044.001
Daimyo Masamune41.0010.254
Heavy Cannon42.0042.002
Morutaru44.0000.001
Fune44.0022.001
Iroquois Tomahawk31.0031.003
Rajput33.0000.001
Zweihander33.0033.001
Barbary Corsair22.0022.001
Caravel22.0000.001
Native Scout21.0010.502
Culverin21.0021.002
War Chief11.0000.001
Buck the Tame Wolf11.0011.001
Frigate11.0000.001
Privateer11.0011.001
Shogun Tokugawa11.0000.001
Outlaw Pistolero11.0011.001
Grizzly Bear11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler134753.8830712.2825
Villager96760.441197.4416
Villager54160.11556.119
Villager39456.29699.867
Villager4816.0051.673
Settler Wagon459.0081.605
Fishing Boat3517.5000.002
Fishing Boat136.5063.002
Cree Coureur des Bois55.0000.001

Back to Top