Ground11Poundin: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  55%

Games Total:  59

Wins:  33

Losses:  26

Favorite Civilization:

Ottomans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:23.39%
Won:150.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:711.86%
Won:228.57%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:46.78%
Won:00.00%
Used:58.47%
Won:360.00%
Used:4067.80%
Won:2767.50%
Used:101.69%
Won:000.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
59100.00%00:00:00
5898.31%00:04:33
5186.44%00:07:28
3661.02%00:07:37
11.69%00:00:34
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average959843905626
Total566277259004331942
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average1005206810470
Total59311273122030617520
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Colonial Militia111152.9059628.3821
Janissary99230.0678423.7633
Hussar70021.8851316.0332
Musketeer69846.5360640.4015
Minuteman2047.851907.3126
Longbowman19327.5717324.717
Strelet15531.0010821.605
Spahi1384.181193.6133
Great Bombard1134.04883.1428
Veteran Cassador10334.339030.003
Gatling Gun929.20464.6010
Falconet783.25682.8324
Skirmisher7171.006969.001
Dragoon6312.606012.005
Cossack6212.40499.805
Explorer591.0000.0059
Ruyter5454.005454.001
Cavalry Archer3216.002613.002
Jaeger3010.00186.003
Abus Gun284.00284.007
Hackapell2412.002412.002
Manchu1515.001515.001
Rodelero157.50157.502
Veteran Halberdier1313.001313.001
Pikeman136.5052.502
Mameluke105.0073.502
Iroquois Tomahawk91.0080.899
Organ Gun82.6772.333
Highlander88.0088.001
Frigate84.0052.502
Crossbowman88.0088.001
Galley71.1720.336
Native Scout61.2040.805
Freitag the Pet Macaque55.0033.001
Stradiot55.0055.001
Petard55.0055.001
War Dog41.3341.333
Fang the Tame Coyote41.0041.004
Ironclad44.0044.001
Mongol Scout31.0031.003
Monitor33.0011.001
Caravel31.0010.333
Mortar22.0022.001
Galleon21.0000.002
Culverin22.0022.001
Heavy Cannon22.0022.001
Buck the Tame Wolf21.0021.002
Axehilt the Tame Tiger11.0011.001
Cherokee Rifleman11.0011.001
Intrepid Turkey Scout11.0000.001
Nootka Clubman11.0011.001
Incan Huaminca11.0011.001
Big Jerome the Tame Polar Bear11.0011.001
Kermond the Pet Monitor Lizard11.0011.001
Janey the Pet Jaguar11.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler143028.0452910.3751
Fishing Boat9624.00369.004
Pilgrim66.0000.001
Coureur des Bois31.0010.333

Back to Top