I_am_crazy: Statistics


Win Percent:  62%

Games Total:  169

Wins:  105

Losses:  64

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:127.10%
Won:650.00%
Used:5532.54%
Won:3767.27%
Used:2414.20%
Won:1562.50%
Used:1911.24%
Won:1368.42%
Used:4325.44%
Won:2762.79%
Used:10.59%
Won:00.00%
Used:1005.92%
Won:550.00%
Used:502.96%
Won:240.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
237100.00%00:00:00
23097.05%00:06:51
22494.51%00:09:03
21992.41%00:13:49
21389.87%00:15:58
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average17864772932142886
Total423394341728479733863957
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average321424589226545651
Total7541131882582768453689581339400
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Skirmisher36304336.1533923314.10108
Incan Huaminca35911505.7934533486.3871
Musketeer22369338.9221522326.0966
Hussar19885261.6419651258.5776
Incan Bolas Warrior15314228.5714400214.9367
Dragoon13110192.7912411182.5168
Veteran Cassador11933340.9411348324.2335
Uhlan6030231.925958229.1526
Culverin446331.88429630.69140
Mortar243915.63215013.78156
Minuteman242419.24238618.94126
Longbowman2324178.772174167.2313
Veteran War Wagon202577.88195175.0426
Cherokee Rifleman195488.82172378.3222
Doppelsoldner191273.54181769.8826
Veteran Lancer1859206.561821202.339
Veteran Cuirassier945189.00938187.605
Zapotec Lightning Warrior924924.00909909.001
Horse Artillery9159.848399.0293
Abus Gun909181.80830166.005
Organ Gun79021.9472220.0636
Forest Prowler783261.00717239.003
Tupi Blackwood Archer75075.0068968.9010
Tomahawk732244.00667222.333
Janissary658131.60607121.405
Carib Blowgunner614614.00600600.001
Rodelero55178.7149070.007
Petard50018.5249318.2627
Cavalry Archer433144.33408136.003
Rocket38621.4434619.2218
Light Cannon371123.67350116.673
Huron Mantlet37046.2533041.258
Musket Rider363121.00346115.333
Crossbowman33022.0031420.9315
Cossack293293.00293293.001
Strelet263263.00248248.001
Heavy Cannon2278.111977.0428
Ashigaru Musketeer224224.00221221.001
Explorer1951.1500.00169
Black Rider17611.0017210.7516
Carib Ambusher159159.00157157.001
Elite Mantlet14548.3312140.333
Highlander1448.001448.0018
Grenadier12020.0011919.836
Veteran Halberdier11713.0011713.009
Yabusame114114.00114114.001
Samurai107107.00100100.001
Hackapell9010.009010.009
Naginata Rider8686.007070.001
War Dog633.50603.3318
Colonial Militia5858.004444.001
Yumi Archer5555.005555.001
Nootka Clubman5050.003030.001
Flaming Arrow4848.004848.001
Yamabushi3838.003838.001
Morutaru3636.002727.001
Maya Holcan Spearman3030.003030.001
Veteran Oprichnik1515.001010.001
Espadachins1313.001313.001
Irregular1212.001212.001
Sentry1212.001212.001
Explorer's Dog111.0000.0011
Outlaw Pistolero115.50115.502
Outlaw Rider1010.001010.001
Native Scout91.0080.899
Gatling Gun88.0088.001
Shinobi55.0055.001
Great Bombard55.0055.001
Daimyo Kiyomasa44.0044.001
Daimyo Mototada44.0033.001
Buttercup the Pet Cougar41.0041.004
Gentle Pete the Pet Bear31.0031.003
Outlaw Blowgunner31.0031.003
Daimyo Masamune33.0022.001
War Chief31.0000.003
Falconet33.0033.001
Cougar21.0010.502
Black Bear22.0022.001
Shogun Tokugawa22.0011.001
Ikko-Ikki11.0000.001
Ikko-Ikki11.0000.001
Mongol Scout11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler1549092.20477328.41168
Settler Wagon56015.56280.7836
Coureur des Bois43061.43314.437
Villager378126.008327.673
Villager7575.0000.001

Back to Top