I_am_crazy: Statistics


Win Percent:  62%

Games Total:  182

Wins:  113

Losses:  69

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:126.59%
Won:650.00%
Used:6032.97%
Won:3965.00%
Used:2815.38%
Won:1967.86%
Used:2111.54%
Won:1466.67%
Used:4524.73%
Won:2862.22%
Used:10.55%
Won:00.00%
Used:1005.49%
Won:550.00%
Used:502.75%
Won:240.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
251100.00%00:00:00
24497.21%00:06:37
23894.82%00:08:44
23392.83%00:13:17
22790.44%00:15:22
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average18015873419143569
Total452195821842828736035762
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average321424961231725350
Total8090135899626515458162811342900
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Incan Huaminca44057518.3242480499.7685
Skirmisher39867335.0237322313.63119
Musketeer25542354.7524523340.6072
Hussar21650264.0221392260.8882
Incan Bolas Warrior18815235.1917753221.9180
Dragoon13217183.5712514173.8172
Veteran Cassador12427335.8611804319.0337
Uhlan7396238.587314235.9431
Culverin491532.12473430.94153
Ashigaru Musketeer35291764.5035181759.002
Minuteman258619.16254818.87135
Mortar255715.13224613.29169
Longbowman2525157.812345146.5616
Cherokee Rifleman227487.46198876.4626
Doppelsoldner220271.03209467.5531
Veteran War Wagon218270.39210868.0031
Veteran Lancer1859206.561821202.339
Veteran Cuirassier1265180.711240177.147
Naginata Rider1258629.001223611.502
Yumi Archer1044522.001030515.002
Horse Artillery10219.919389.11103
Zapotec Lightning Warrior924924.00909909.001
Abus Gun909181.80830166.005
Tupi Blackwood Archer88273.5079666.3312
Organ Gun81221.3773919.4538
Forest Prowler783261.00717239.003
Tomahawk732244.00667222.333
Janissary658131.60607121.405
Carib Blowgunner614614.00600600.001
Rodelero55178.7149070.007
Petard50018.5249318.2627
Huron Mantlet46046.0040640.6010
Rocket44220.0939217.8222
Cavalry Archer433144.33408136.003
Light Cannon371123.67350116.673
Musket Rider363121.00346115.333
Crossbowman33022.0031420.9315
Cossack293293.00293293.001
Heavy Cannon2698.412357.3432
Strelet263263.00248248.001
Explorer2121.1600.00182
Black Rider19811.0019410.7818
Highlander1768.001768.0022
Flaming Arrow16683.0016683.002
Grenadier16220.2516120.138
Carib Ambusher159159.00157157.001
Elite Mantlet14548.3312140.333
Veteran Halberdier11713.0011713.009
Yabusame114114.00114114.001
Samurai11256.0010552.502
Hackapell9010.009010.009
Morutaru8643.007738.502
War Dog633.50603.3318
Colonial Militia5858.004444.001
Nootka Clubman5050.003030.001
Hatamoto Samurai3939.003939.001
Yamabushi3838.003838.001
Maya Holcan Spearman3030.003030.001
Espadachins2613.002613.002
Irregular2412.002412.002
Sentry2412.002412.002
Veteran Oprichnik1515.001010.001
Explorer's Dog121.0000.0012
Outlaw Pistolero115.50115.502
Native Scout111.00100.9111
Outlaw Rider1010.001010.001
Gatling Gun88.0088.001
Shogun Tokugawa63.0052.502
Falconet63.0063.002
IGC Target61.0000.006
Daimyo Masamune52.5042.002
Great Bombard55.0055.001
Shinobi55.0055.001
Buttercup the Pet Cougar51.0051.005
Gentle Pete the Pet Bear41.0041.004
Daimyo Kiyomasa44.0044.001
Daimyo Mototada44.0033.001
War Chief31.0000.003
Outlaw Blowgunner31.0031.003
Cougar21.0010.502
Black Bear22.0022.001
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Mongol Scout11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler1666793.11509528.46179
Settler Wagon66016.10280.6841
Coureur des Bois59265.78333.679
Villager378126.008327.673
Villager244122.009748.502

Back to Top