I_am_crazy: Statistics


Win Percent:  61%

Games Total:  181

Wins:  112

Losses:  69

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:126.63%
Won:650.00%
Used:6033.15%
Won:3965.00%
Used:2714.92%
Won:1866.67%
Used:2111.60%
Won:1466.67%
Used:4524.86%
Won:2862.22%
Used:10.55%
Won:00.00%
Used:1005.52%
Won:550.00%
Used:502.76%
Won:240.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
250100.00%00:00:00
24397.20%00:06:36
23794.80%00:08:43
23292.80%00:13:17
22690.40%00:15:21
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average17974173229143334
Total449353131830725735833437
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average321424920231295372
Total8049134895622987557822061342900
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Incan Huaminca43397516.6341858498.3184
Skirmisher39841337.6437296316.07118
Musketeer24719348.1523749334.4971
Hussar21358263.6821100260.4981
Incan Bolas Warrior18521234.4417480221.2779
Dragoon13217183.5712514173.8172
Veteran Cassador12427335.8611804319.0337
Uhlan7396238.587314235.9431
Culverin488132.11470030.92152
Ashigaru Musketeer35291764.5035181759.002
Minuteman256819.16253018.88134
Mortar252615.04221913.21168
Longbowman2509167.272331155.4015
Doppelsoldner220271.03209467.5531
Veteran War Wagon218270.39210868.0031
Cherokee Rifleman217486.96190076.0025
Veteran Lancer1859206.561821202.339
Veteran Cuirassier1265180.711240177.147
Naginata Rider1258629.001223611.502
Yumi Archer1044522.001030515.002
Horse Artillery102010.009379.19102
Zapotec Lightning Warrior924924.00909909.001
Abus Gun909181.80830166.005
Tupi Blackwood Archer88273.5079666.3312
Organ Gun81221.3773919.4538
Forest Prowler783261.00717239.003
Tomahawk732244.00667222.333
Janissary658131.60607121.405
Carib Blowgunner614614.00600600.001
Rodelero55178.7149070.007
Petard50018.5249318.2627
Huron Mantlet46046.0040640.6010
Cavalry Archer433144.33408136.003
Rocket42020.0037117.6721
Light Cannon371123.67350116.673
Musket Rider363121.00346115.333
Crossbowman33022.0031420.9315
Cossack293293.00293293.001
Heavy Cannon2698.412357.3432
Strelet263263.00248248.001
Explorer2111.1700.00181
Black Rider19811.0019410.7818
Highlander1688.001688.0021
Flaming Arrow16683.0016683.002
Grenadier16220.2516120.138
Carib Ambusher159159.00157157.001
Elite Mantlet14548.3312140.333
Veteran Halberdier11713.0011713.009
Yabusame114114.00114114.001
Samurai11256.0010552.502
Hackapell9010.009010.009
Morutaru8643.007738.502
War Dog633.50603.3318
Colonial Militia5858.004444.001
Nootka Clubman5050.003030.001
Hatamoto Samurai3939.003939.001
Yamabushi3838.003838.001
Maya Holcan Spearman3030.003030.001
Espadachins2613.002613.002
Irregular2412.002412.002
Sentry2412.002412.002
Veteran Oprichnik1515.001010.001
Explorer's Dog121.0000.0012
Outlaw Pistolero115.50115.502
Native Scout111.00100.9111
Outlaw Rider1010.001010.001
Gatling Gun88.0088.001
Shogun Tokugawa63.0052.502
Falconet63.0063.002
IGC Target61.0000.006
Daimyo Masamune52.5042.002
Great Bombard55.0055.001
Shinobi55.0055.001
Buttercup the Pet Cougar51.0051.005
Gentle Pete the Pet Bear41.0041.004
Daimyo Kiyomasa44.0044.001
Daimyo Mototada44.0033.001
War Chief31.0000.003
Outlaw Blowgunner31.0031.003
Cougar21.0010.502
Black Bear22.0022.001
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Mongol Scout11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler1654792.96507428.51178
Settler Wagon66016.10280.6841
Coureur des Bois59265.78333.679
Villager378126.008327.673
Villager244122.009748.502

Back to Top