JIMBEAMundVODDDY: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  59%

Games Total:  44

Wins:  26

Losses:  18

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:4295.45%
Won:2457.14%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:204.55%
Won:2100.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
44100.00%00:00:00
3784.09%00:03:47
1738.64%00:04:47
00.00%00:00:00
00.00%00:00:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average949127004750
Total417583118784208978
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average703116513840
Total306912651262609010
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer147549.17121640.5330
Skirmisher75034.0946321.0522
Hussar44614.8736412.1330
Crossbowman26311.952089.4522
Dragoon22418.6715713.0812
Janissary11055.008241.002
Veteran Cuirassier1018.42847.0012
Minuteman846.00846.0014
Pikeman6616.505413.504
Native Scout461.10270.6442
Explorer441.0000.0044
Abus Gun3115.502010.002
Falconet282.55232.0911
Caravel279.00155.003
Petard1010.001010.001
Grenadier55.0011.001
Mameluke55.0000.001
Spahi55.0055.001
Iroquois Tomahawk31.0031.003
Mongol Scout21.0021.002
Duber the Pet Monkey11.0011.001
Frigate11.0000.001
Galley11.0000.001
Nootka Clubman11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Coureur des Bois122029.051613.8342
Settler6312.6040.805
Fishing Boat3838.0000.001
Villager33.0000.001

Back to Top