JIMBEAMundVODDDY: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  56%

Games Total:  50

Wins:  28

Losses:  22

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:4896.00%
Won:2654.17%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:204.00%
Won:2100.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
50100.00%00:00:00
4386.00%00:03:51
2142.00%00:04:56
12.00%00:00:15
00.00%00:00:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1009028475217
Total504485142360260861
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average703122514680
Total3621114761233733960
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer157945.11130237.2035
Skirmisher92635.6260423.2326
Hussar51315.0941612.2434
Dragoon32221.4722214.8015
Crossbowman28711.482208.8025
Veteran Cuirassier19512.1917110.6916
Janissary11055.008241.002
Minuteman966.00955.9416
Pikeman6616.505413.504
Native Scout521.08310.6548
Explorer501.0000.0050
Falconet382.53312.0715
Abus Gun3115.502010.002
Caravel279.00155.003
Petard1010.001010.001
Grenadier55.0011.001
Mameluke55.0000.001
Spahi55.0055.001
Iroquois Tomahawk31.0031.003
Mongol Scout21.0021.002
Duber the Pet Monkey11.0011.001
Mortar11.0011.001
Frigate11.0000.001
Galley11.0000.001
Nootka Clubman11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Coureur des Bois147230.671984.1348
Settler6410.6740.676
Fishing Boat3838.0000.001
Villager33.0000.001

Back to Top