Jaype22: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  84%

Games Total:  70

Wins:  59

Losses:  11

Favorite Civilization:

Germans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:11.43%
Won:1100.00%
Used:4158.57%
Won:3585.37%
Used:1420.00%
Won:1285.71%
Used:34.29%
Won:3100.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:34.29%
Won:266.67%
Used:202.86%
Won:150.00%
Used:608.57%
Won:583.33%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
202100.00%00:00:00
17586.63%00:04:03
10451.49%00:05:30
2411.88%00:01:41
00.00%00:00:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average877346874588
Total1772187946735926818
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average803130014200
Total1522146762625932868480
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Sepoy181941.34109724.9344
Ashigaru Musketeer181753.44120135.3234
Gurkha72031.3042418.4323
Uhlan71625.5754719.5428
Yumi Archer62029.5239018.5721
Redcoat49411.763127.4342
Skirmisher47433.8628120.0714
Sowar41516.6034813.9225
Crossbowman40545.0031735.229
Macehualtin38038.0019219.2010
Urumi Swordsman35716.2323210.5522
Longbowman34342.8814718.388
Arquebusier29432.6720723.009
Coyote Runner25732.1316420.508
Changdao Swordsman23729.6318523.138
Hussar22320.2713412.1811
Zamburak21718.0816213.5012
Puma Spearman21123.4413515.009
Chu Ko Nu18616.9114212.9111
Musketeer18226.008512.147
Naginata Rider16912.07997.0714
Mahout Lancer1546.16963.8425
Meteor Hammer14516.1111512.789
Qiang Pikeman14420.5711416.297
Iron Flail12715.8810813.508
Jaeger12714.11273.009
Pistolero12541.6710234.003
Sentry1204.001093.6330
Minuteman1146.00864.5319
Tiger Claw11010.00827.4511
Besteiros987.00553.9314
Pikeman9111.38799.888
Black Rider778.56303.339
Highlander7537.506633.002
Doppelsoldner7310.43699.867
Warrior Priest694.0630.1817
Irregular644.00553.4416
Hackapell628.86426.007
Veteran War Wagon627.75313.888
Brahmin551.0000.0055
Brahmin551.0000.0055
Strelet5353.005353.001
Flaming Arrow524.73312.8211
Renegado5016.674314.333
Explorer471.0000.0047
Disciple463.54292.2313
Manchu459.00306.005
Ikko-Ikki411.0000.0041
Ikko-Ikki411.0000.0041
Steppe Rider397.80377.405
Siege Elephant392.79181.2914
Fusilier3913.00155.003
Konsha Yamabushi386.33284.676
Colonial Militia3838.0033.001
Gardener364.00364.009
Yamabushi3636.002626.001
Petard355.00344.867
Veteran Cuirassier3333.002828.001
Rodelero3131.002323.001
Stradiot3115.502311.502
Skull Knight2929.0055.001
Frigate272.70191.9010
Cossack2626.002626.001
Landsknecht2525.001010.001
Howdah248.00134.333
Veteran Lancer2222.001515.001
Dragoon2222.001212.001
Repentant Elmeti2110.5084.002
Barbary Corsair206.6793.003
Ruyter1919.0066.001
Jaguar Prowl Knight184.50102.504
War Chief171.0000.0017
Mansabdar Sepoy161.60121.2010
Caravel162.67132.176
Falconet142.0091.297
Shaolin Master131.0000.0013
Mortar136.5094.502
Culverin1212.001212.001
Spy113.6772.333
Daimyo Mototada101.0030.3010
Rattan Shield1010.001010.001
Arrow Knight1010.0000.001
Marathan Catamaran99.0099.001
Flying Crow93.0072.333
War Dog84.0084.002
Janissary88.0088.001
Swiss Pikeman88.0000.001
Comanchero88.0088.001
Duber the Pet Monkey71.1750.836
Mansabdar Urumi71.0040.577
Tiger71.7561.504
Native Scout61.0061.006
Morutaru63.0021.002
Repentant Jaeger55.0011.001
War Canoe55.0000.001
Eagle Runner Knight55.0000.001
Daimyo Masamune51.0000.005
Flail Elephant44.0011.001
Shogun Tokugawa41.0000.004
Arsonist44.0044.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager247344.964898.8955
Villager162839.712325.6641
Settler153325.983405.7659
Villager49438.00725.5413
Villager42925.24352.0617
Settler Wagon2377.41290.9132
Fishing Boat9619.2061.205
Fishing Boat896.36211.5014
Coureur des Bois477.8310.176

Back to Top