Kaiser_Sose: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  63%

Games Total:  33

Wins:  21

Losses:  12

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:2884.85%
Won:1864.29%
Used:13.03%
Won:1100.00%
Used:26.06%
Won:150.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:206.06%
Won:150.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
35100.00%00:00:00
35100.00%00:04:46
2571.43%00:09:42
1234.29%00:06:27
720.00%00:06:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average218951229016842
Total766325430134589482
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average10042587308063
Total3663154905461077912200
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer2113100.62167779.8621
Dragoon75475.4067467.4010
Hussar50227.8934619.2218
Longbowman385128.3328695.333
Macehualtin6464.006464.001
Jaguar Prowl Knight4848.004848.001
Falconet456.43375.297
Abus Gun4444.001515.001
Horse Artillery3812.67258.333
Janissary3737.003737.001
Explorer331.0000.0033
Mortar324.57182.577
Tiger Claw2211.0042.002
Culverin193.80142.805
Veteran Cassador1818.001818.001
Conquistador1717.0077.001
Sohei1515.0000.001
Organ Gun126.00126.002
Rocket124.0041.333
Chakram88.0000.001
Minuteman66.0066.001
Freitag the Pet Macaque66.0011.001
Black Rider55.0000.001
Grenadier55.0033.001
War Dog22.0022.001
Delinquent Thuggee22.0022.001
Native Scout21.0010.502
Skull Knight22.0022.001
War Chief11.0000.001
Warrior Priest11.0000.001
Rhino11.0011.001
Tiger11.0011.001
Caravel11.0000.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger11.0000.001
Disciple11.0000.001
Shaolin Master11.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler215567.343089.6332
Villager104104.0066.001
Fishing Boat9999.001818.001
Villager3232.001919.001
Coureur des Bois2626.0000.001
Settler Wagon22.0000.001

Back to Top