Klausarena04: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  91%

Games Total:  405

Wins:  372

Losses:  33

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:10.25%
Won:1100.00%
Used:20.49%
Won:2100.00%
Used:17543.21%
Won:15689.14%
Used:16440.49%
Won:16097.56%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:61.48%
Won:6100.00%
Used:1002.47%
Won:10100.00%
Used:4711.60%
Won:3778.72%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
631100.00%00:00:00
53284.31%00:04:36
44770.84%00:09:39
35355.94%00:10:18
24438.67%00:10:32
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average297821522623208
Total18792452960737514643933
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average11032473345079
Total71465721091560168217720149800
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer26861113.821944182.38236
Ashigaru Musketeer22018119.021498781.01185
Yumi Archer734941.06486427.17179
Veteran Cuirassier507563.44268133.5180
Longbowman479731.77352423.34151
Veteran Halberdier3193152.052346111.7121
Skirmisher319033.23234724.4596
Naginata Rider197214.29142610.33138
Hussar197221.67142815.6991
Comanche Horse Archer180827.3995014.3966
Samurai176527.58109917.1764
Cheyenne Rider167322.3181110.8175
Flaming Arrow128413.248088.3397
Ruyter95939.9677632.3324
Dragoon76812.006289.8164
Grenadier75046.8848830.5016
Pikeman74320.6463717.6936
Besteiros68210.034466.5668
Falconet5645.483953.83103
Chu Ko Nu486121.5039097.504
Minuteman4806.764025.6671
Crossbowman44914.0336511.4132
Stadhouders4379.712475.4945
Explorer4051.0000.00405
Qiang Pikeman25764.2521253.004
Janissary24882.6713846.003
Cherokee Rifleman22528.1312315.388
Native Scout2211.08610.30204
Ikko-Ikki2171.0000.00217
Ikko-Ikki2171.0000.00217
Carabineer1777.701034.4823
Steppe Rider16441.0013634.004
Sohei14613.2711610.5511
Irregular1364.121073.2433
Sentry1364.251133.5332
Arquebusier13634.0010125.254
Daimyo Masamune1291.02700.55127
Heavy Cannon1092.10641.2352
Strelet10635.335117.003
Morutaru959.50565.6010
Veteran Oprichnik9447.005025.002
Jinete8811.00222.758
Swiss Pikeman8412.00497.007
Changdao Swordsman8428.007224.003
Horse Artillery676.09242.1811
Stradiot655.00564.3113
Daimyo Mototada631.02460.7462
Huron Mantlet6060.0033.001
Elmeti5454.005353.001
Incan Huaminca5125.5042.002
Jaeger5010.00306.005
Highlander488.0030.506
Rocket433.07181.2914
Guerreiros3913.0000.003
Cree Tracker3838.0000.001
Tercio389.50102.504
Konsha Yamabushi3712.3393.003
Iron Flail3618.003316.502
Tomahawk3232.001717.001
Cavalry Archer3210.673110.333
Horse Artillery324.0091.138
Mortar315.17162.676
Zapotec Lightning Warrior3030.0011.001
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman3030.0000.001
Shogun Tokugawa291.0050.1729
Meteor Hammer2814.002814.002
Manchu279.00279.003
Fang the Tame Coyote271.00110.4127
Cherokee Rifleman2626.0000.001
Culverin251.7950.3614
Disciple243.0060.758
Forest Prowler2323.001212.001
Flying Crow215.25143.504
Aenna2121.0077.001
Petard2010.002010.002
Yamabushi2020.002020.001
Shinobi2020.002020.001
Cossack196.33196.333
War Elephant1919.001313.001
Redcoat1818.001818.001
Daimyo Kiyomasa171.0050.2917
Iroquois Tomahawk171.0050.2917
Roger's Ranger1616.001616.001
Rattan Shield1515.0000.001
Espadachins1313.001313.001
Falconet134.33113.673
Mortar103.3362.003
Repentant Comanchero1010.0000.001
Shaolin Master81.0000.008
War Dog84.0010.502
Hand Mortar77.0077.001
Ninjutsu-Zukai77.0077.001
Explorer's Dog61.0000.006
Flamethrower66.0066.001
Life Guard66.0066.001
Kanya Horseman66.0000.001
Shinobi-No-Mono52.5031.502
Caravel55.0000.001
Spy55.0044.001
Young Garde55.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler1543356.3218116.61274
Villager1191954.938543.94217
Coureur des Bois742743.693321.95170
Villager32340.38415.138
Villager4723.5000.002
Fishing Boat2929.0088.001
Settler Wagon162.6720.336
Cree Coureur des Bois1010.0000.001

Back to Top