Kuchenmann: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  82%

Games Total:  137

Wins:  113

Losses:  24

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1510.95%
Won:1173.33%
Used:4230.66%
Won:3480.95%
Used:3424.82%
Won:2676.47%
Used:42.92%
Won:375.00%
Used:1410.22%
Won:14100.00%
Used:302.19%
Won:3100.00%
Used:2518.25%
Won:2288.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
174100.00%00:00:00
17198.28%00:04:11
12370.69%00:08:40
8548.85%00:08:43
5531.61%00:08:24
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average258601216819224
Total449966021172713345030
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average11042496302828
Total1854147104343765269434800
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer9543117.81702986.7881
Skirmisher293653.38200936.5355
Veteran Halberdier184059.35147047.4231
Veteran Cuirassier154373.48104049.5221
Ashigaru Musketeer112393.5887172.5812
Macehualtin88744.3550725.3520
Hussar67712.314277.7655
Longbowman56614.893739.8238
Uhlan50933.9338325.5315
Strelet42038.1835432.1811
Ruyter37741.8929232.449
Janissary355118.3324080.003
Puma Spearman28416.7120712.1817
Minuteman2106.771815.8431
Crossbowman19613.0716310.8715
Coyote Runner17811.87845.6015
Doppelsoldner17616.0011210.1811
Veteran Cassador16842.0010526.254
Dragoon14837.0010726.754
Explorer1371.0000.00137
Gurkha12663.005326.502
Veteran Oprichnik12313.67849.339
Yumi Archer11011.00585.8010
Pikeman877.91756.8211
Falconet834.15442.2020
Cossack698.63546.758
Sepoy6432.004321.502
Naginata Rider557.86233.297
Jaeger5213.00358.754
Warrior Priest462.0910.0522
Frigate423.23191.4613
Native Scout411.00200.4941
Navajo Rifleman3838.002727.001
Cavalry Archer3618.00105.002
Besteiros357.00224.405
Mameluke3333.001010.001
Aenna2929.001414.001
Samurai289.33196.333
Skull Knight282.80121.2010
Petard265.20224.405
War Chief221.0000.0022
Conquistador2020.0088.001
Sentry204.00122.405
Landsknecht2020.0000.001
Arsonist1818.0066.001
Coyote171.70111.1010
Irregular164.00102.504
Sohei1515.0066.001
Abus Gun157.5084.002
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman1515.001515.001
Rattan Shield1515.0066.001
Hatamoto Samurai144.6751.673
Mortar133.2571.754
Galleon131.8630.437
Cherokee Rifleman1313.001313.001
Jaguar Prowl Knight126.0052.502
Ikko-Ikki121.0000.0012
Ikko-Ikki121.0000.0012
Chakram1212.0055.001
Redcoat126.0063.002
Tomahawk1212.001010.001
Hackapell126.00105.002
Daimyo Mototada111.3850.638
Monitor111.5720.297
Eagle Runner Knight1111.0055.001
Zapotec Lightning Warrior1111.001111.001
Organ Gun113.6751.673
Shinobi1010.001010.001
Elmeti1010.0011.001
Wokou Ronin105.0021.002
Zamburak1010.001010.001
Rajput1010.0033.001
Caravel91.1320.258
Flaming Arrow94.5094.502
Manchu99.0099.001
Duber the Pet Monkey91.8091.805
Freitag the Pet Macaque82.0061.504
Shinobi-No-Mono84.0052.502
Forest Prowler88.0022.001
Privateer62.0010.333
Grizzly Bear61.2040.805
Life Guard66.0066.001
Tiger61.5041.004
Fluyt66.0055.001
Siege Elephant66.0055.001
Urumi Swordsman55.0055.001
Daimyo Masamune51.2520.504
Pirate52.5052.502
Wolf51.0040.805
Outlaw Rider51.2520.504
Barbary Corsair42.0021.002
Outlaw Pistolero41.0030.754
Rocket42.0021.002
Kanya Horseman44.0044.001
Elite Mantlet44.0000.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger31.0020.673
Falconet33.0022.001
Black Bear31.0031.003
Spahi33.0033.001
Cougar31.0031.003
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler639759.233743.46108
Coureur des Bois216442.431853.6351
Villager64226.75110.4624
Villager56647.17756.2512
Fishing Boat32018.82784.5917
Settler Wagon1538.50110.6118
Villager12261.0000.002
Fishing Boat103.3300.003

Back to Top