Kuchenmann: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  87%

Games Total:  221

Wins:  193

Losses:  28

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:177.69%
Won:1376.47%
Used:6830.77%
Won:5885.29%
Used:5826.24%
Won:5086.21%
Used:52.26%
Won:480.00%
Used:4018.10%
Won:3895.00%
Used:301.36%
Won:3100.00%
Used:3013.57%
Won:2790.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
282100.00%00:00:00
27998.94%00:04:18
21977.66%00:08:55
14752.13%00:08:53
8429.79%00:07:37
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average250101203517869
Total705273633939365038950
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average11042455281324
Total30312212076923567933926700
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer14243105.50952570.56135
Skirmisher360347.41239231.4776
Veteran Cuirassier234063.24148440.1137
Veteran Halberdier218639.75163429.7155
Macehualtin189152.53108330.0836
Ashigaru Musketeer128175.3594855.7617
Hussar108912.526467.4387
Longbowman78213.034787.9760
Strelet65232.6053026.5020
Puma Spearman53617.8741413.8030
Uhlan52230.7138822.8217
Ruyter51939.9240130.8513
Coyote Runner39415.7627511.0025
Jaguar Prowl Knight37741.8929833.119
Cossack37112.372418.0330
Janissary355118.3324080.003
Minuteman3246.892715.7747
Crossbowman26811.172118.7924
Dragoon24320.2516113.4212
Explorer2211.0000.00221
Veteran Oprichnik19914.211369.7114
Doppelsoldner18115.081129.3312
Warrior Priest1784.68120.3238
Veteran Cassador17334.6010621.205
Falconet1693.45771.5749
Eagle Runner Knight16916.90868.6010
Skull Knight1535.881054.0426
Yumi Archer14310.21775.5014
Gurkha12663.005326.502
Arrow Knight12330.757117.754
Jaeger11011.00525.2010
Pikeman1046.93875.8015
Frigate913.25441.5728
Naginata Rider858.50343.4010
Native Scout751.01270.3674
Besteiros707.00393.9010
Sepoy6432.004321.502
Colonial Militia5959.0000.001
Wakina Rifle4824.00168.002
Petard456.43415.867
Samurai438.60204.005
Maya Holcan Spearman4242.002525.001
Cavalry Archer4113.67155.003
Zapotec Lightning Warrior4113.67113.673
Navajo Rifleman3838.002727.001
Mameluke3819.00105.002
War Chief381.0000.0038
Landsknecht379.2520.504
Renegado3316.50126.002
Conquistador3216.002010.002
Bow Rider3010.00186.003
Rocket302.50151.2512
Tupi Blackwood Archer3030.0011.001
Rifle Rider299.67134.333
Aenna2929.001414.001
Caravel241.5070.4416
Chakram2412.0052.502
Monitor242.18100.9111
Coyote221.69141.0813
Tiger211.75181.5012
Stradiot217.00186.003
Mortar203.3371.176
Sentry204.00122.405
Galleon181.6460.5511
Arsonist1818.0066.001
Ikko-Ikki171.0000.0017
Ikko-Ikki171.0000.0017
Irregular164.00102.504
Sohei1515.0066.001
Abus Gun157.5084.002
Axe Rider155.00113.673
Daimyo Mototada151.2550.4212
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman1515.001515.001
Rattan Shield1515.0066.001
Cherokee Rifleman147.00136.502
Hatamoto Samurai144.6751.673
Fusilier147.0084.002
Horse Artillery136.5052.502
Freitag the Pet Macaque131.6391.138
Tomahawk1212.001010.001
Yabusame126.0010.502
Redcoat126.0063.002
Hackapell126.00105.002
Organ Gun113.6751.673
Cetan Bow1111.0099.001
Wokou Ronin105.0021.002
Zamburak1010.001010.001
Rajput1010.0033.001
Swiss Pikeman105.0031.502
Elmeti1010.0011.001
Shinobi1010.001010.001
Wolf91.2960.867
Duber the Pet Monkey91.8091.805
Flaming Arrow94.5094.502
Manchu99.0099.001
Fluyt94.5052.502
Daimyo Masamune91.1340.508
Shinobi-No-Mono84.0052.502
Forest Prowler88.0022.001
Tlaloc Canoe88.0033.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler976556.125172.97174
Coureur des Bois364743.942012.4283
Villager183242.601032.4043
Villager76745.12754.4117
Fishing Boat39716.54793.2924
Settler Wagon1738.24110.5221
Villager12261.0000.002
Pilgrim256.2500.004
Fishing Boat103.3300.003

Back to Top