Kuchenmann: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  87%

Games Total:  203

Wins:  177

Losses:  26

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:178.37%
Won:1376.47%
Used:6431.53%
Won:5484.38%
Used:5828.57%
Won:5086.21%
Used:52.46%
Won:480.00%
Used:2612.81%
Won:26100.00%
Used:301.48%
Won:3100.00%
Used:3014.78%
Won:2790.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
261100.00%00:00:00
25898.85%00:04:14
19875.86%00:08:42
14154.02%00:09:14
8131.03%00:07:58
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average256951239418688
Total670631332347664877569
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average11042550291226
Total28432111226656797600766700
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Mongolia602018-02-13 - 14:3300:31:51
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer12735108.85898876.82117
Skirmisher360347.41239231.4776
Veteran Cuirassier234063.24148440.1137
Veteran Halberdier213345.38160234.0947
Macehualtin185753.06106830.5135
Ashigaru Musketeer125478.3894459.0016
Hussar102212.316297.5883
Longbowman73612.914618.0957
Strelet56533.2445126.5317
Uhlan52230.7138822.8217
Ruyter51939.9240130.8513
Puma Spearman51917.9040814.0729
Coyote Runner39415.7627511.0025
Jaguar Prowl Knight37741.8929833.119
Janissary355118.3324080.003
Minuteman3006.822656.0244
Cossack28816.9417810.4717
Crossbowman26811.172118.7924
Dragoon24320.2516113.4212
Explorer2031.0000.00203
Veteran Oprichnik18515.4212910.7512
Doppelsoldner18115.081129.3312
Warrior Priest1734.68120.3237
Veteran Cassador17334.6010621.205
Eagle Runner Knight16916.90868.6010
Skull Knight1516.041034.1225
Yumi Archer14010.77745.6913
Falconet1353.55621.6338
Gurkha12663.005326.502
Arrow Knight12330.757117.754
Pikeman1046.93875.8015
Jaeger10011.11525.789
Frigate873.35421.6226
Naginata Rider758.33293.229
Native Scout741.01270.3773
Sepoy6432.004321.502
Besteiros637.00353.899
Colonial Militia5959.0000.001
Samurai438.60204.005
Maya Holcan Spearman4242.002525.001
Cavalry Archer4113.67155.003
Zapotec Lightning Warrior4113.67113.673
Wakina Rifle3939.001616.001
Navajo Rifleman3838.002727.001
Mameluke3819.00105.002
War Chief371.0000.0037
Landsknecht379.2520.504
Petard366.00325.336
Renegado3316.50126.002
Conquistador3216.002010.002
Tupi Blackwood Archer3030.0011.001
Aenna2929.001414.001
Rocket262.60131.3010
Chakram2412.0052.502
Monitor242.18100.9111
Coyote221.69141.0813
Stradiot217.00186.003
Bow Rider2010.0084.002
Mortar203.3371.176
Sentry204.00122.405
Caravel201.4370.5014
Rifle Rider199.50115.502
Tiger181.64151.3611
Arsonist1818.0066.001
Galleon171.7050.5010
Ikko-Ikki161.0000.0016
Ikko-Ikki161.0000.0016
Irregular164.00102.504
Sohei1515.0066.001
Abus Gun157.5084.002
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman1515.001515.001
Rattan Shield1515.0066.001
Cherokee Rifleman147.00136.502
Fusilier147.0084.002
Hatamoto Samurai144.6751.673
Daimyo Mototada141.2750.4511
Horse Artillery136.5052.502
Freitag the Pet Macaque131.6391.138
Hackapell126.00105.002
Redcoat126.0063.002
Tomahawk1212.001010.001
Axe Rider115.50115.502
Organ Gun113.6751.673
Swiss Pikeman105.0031.502
Elmeti1010.0011.001
Shinobi1010.001010.001
Wokou Ronin105.0021.002
Zamburak1010.001010.001
Rajput1010.0033.001
Flaming Arrow94.5094.502
Manchu99.0099.001
Fluyt94.5052.502
Duber the Pet Monkey91.8091.805
Wolf91.2960.867
Tlaloc Canoe88.0033.001
Forest Prowler88.0022.001
Shinobi-No-Mono84.0052.502
Daimyo Masamune81.1440.577
Yabusame88.0000.001
Lion71.4061.205
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler892357.205093.26156
Coureur des Bois364345.542012.5180
Villager175942.901022.4941
Villager72645.38754.6916
Fishing Boat34416.38793.7621
Settler Wagon1738.24110.5221
Villager12261.0000.002
Pilgrim196.3300.003
Fishing Boat103.3300.003

Back to Top