Mache: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  54%

Games Total:  48

Wins:  26

Losses:  22

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:24.17%
Won:00.00%
Used:2450.00%
Won:1354.17%
Used:714.58%
Won:571.43%
Used:510.42%
Won:120.00%
Used:714.58%
Won:457.14%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:306.25%
Won:3100.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
58100.00%00:00:00
5696.55%00:04:27
3662.07%00:08:34
1118.97%00:04:45
35.17%00:02:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1690876789726
Total980652445305564083
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average1004202126733
Total5593246117190155038200
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer194151.08157541.4538
Skirmisher1139103.5585577.7311
Dragoon110773.8095463.6015
Longbowman80742.4748925.7419
Strelet58383.2949971.297
Crossbowman32332.3029629.6010
Hussar31819.8825616.0016
Veteran Cassador18236.4012525.005
Ruyter15752.3313244.003
Gurkha14974.5011256.002
Coyote Runner14135.2512731.754
Minuteman1387.261316.8919
Puma Spearman12842.6710735.673
Arquebusier11155.507537.502
Cossack10214.579713.867
Yumi Archer10150.506130.502
Changdao Swordsman9748.506331.502
Ashigaru Musketeer8442.006532.502
Pikeman689.71689.717
Macehualtin6616.506215.504
Falconet653.61543.0018
Veteran Oprichnik5413.505012.504
Explorer481.0000.0048
Zamburak4242.004242.001
Veteran Cuirassier3712.33196.333
Sepoy3434.003434.001
Cavalry Archer2914.502311.502
Renegado2626.002626.001
Uhlan2412.002412.002
Iron Flail2412.002110.502
Mahout Lancer2424.002424.001
Veteran Halberdier2412.002412.002
Hand Mortar2121.002121.001
Culverin217.00134.333
Petard199.50168.002
Naginata Rider178.5073.502
Warrior Priest173.4010.205
Roger's Ranger1616.0033.001
Meteor Hammer168.00147.002
Sowar1515.001515.001
Rajput1515.001515.001
Chu Ko Nu147.00147.002
Native Scout121.09100.9111
Arrow Knight1111.0011.001
Cheyenne Rider1010.001010.001
Comanche Horse Archer1010.001010.001
Jaguar Prowl Knight93.0062.003
Manchu99.0099.001
Mortar94.5000.002
Qiang Pikeman84.0084.002
Falconet88.0011.001
Heavy Cannon82.0030.754
Organ Gun82.0082.004
Black Rider77.0077.001
Coyote71.7551.254
Gardener66.0066.001
Flying Crow63.0063.002
Life Guard66.0022.001
Howdah66.0066.001
Mameluke55.0055.001
Fang the Tame Coyote51.0030.605
War Chief51.0000.005
Keshik33.0033.001
Duber the Pet Monkey31.5021.002
Skull Knight33.0011.001
Mongol Scout22.0000.001
Rocket22.0022.001
Mansabdar Gurkha22.0011.001
Iroquois Tomahawk21.0010.502
Great Bombard22.0022.001
Disciple21.0010.502
War Junk22.0000.001
Shaolin Master21.0000.002
Caravel21.0010.502
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Samurai21.0021.002
Galleon11.0011.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger11.0011.001
Brahmin11.0000.001
Brahmin11.0000.001
Wolf11.0000.001
Intrepid Turkey Scout11.0000.001
Cougar11.0011.001
Outlaw Rifleman11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler224350.983347.5944
Coureur des Bois40658.00537.577
Villager19639.205811.605
Villager10854.00157.502
Villager10653.0021.002
Villager101101.0022.001
Fishing Boat2211.0000.002
Fishing Boat2211.00136.502
Settler Wagon136.5000.002
Pilgrim66.0033.001

Back to Top