Mache: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  54%

Games Total:  44

Wins:  24

Losses:  20

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:24.55%
Won:00.00%
Used:2147.73%
Won:1257.14%
Used:715.91%
Won:571.43%
Used:511.36%
Won:120.00%
Used:613.64%
Won:350.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:306.82%
Won:3100.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
52100.00%00:00:00
5096.15%00:04:26
3465.38%00:09:09
1121.15%00:05:18
35.77%00:02:14
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average17525789310313
Total911305410415536265
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average1004212027690
Total50932161102501439800
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer188253.77151843.3735
Skirmisher1139103.5585577.7311
Dragoon105975.6492766.2114
Longbowman70341.3540323.7117
Strelet53088.3348280.336
Crossbowman32332.3029629.6010
Hussar26218.7121915.6414
Veteran Cassador18236.4012525.005
Ruyter15752.3313244.003
Gurkha14974.5011256.002
Puma Spearman12842.6710735.673
Minuteman1267.411197.0017
Coyote Runner11739.0010434.673
Yumi Archer10150.506130.502
Ashigaru Musketeer8442.006532.502
Cossack8013.337512.506
Pikeman689.71689.717
Falconet633.71523.0617
Veteran Oprichnik5413.505012.504
Macehualtin5217.334816.003
Explorer441.0000.0044
Zamburak4242.004242.001
Veteran Cuirassier3712.33196.333
Arquebusier3636.0099.001
Sepoy3434.003434.001
Changdao Swordsman2929.0044.001
Cavalry Archer2914.502311.502
Renegado2626.002626.001
Uhlan2412.002412.002
Veteran Halberdier2412.002412.002
Mahout Lancer2424.002424.001
Culverin217.00134.333
Petard199.50168.002
Naginata Rider178.5073.502
Roger's Ranger1616.0033.001
Sowar1515.001515.001
Rajput1515.001515.001
Warrior Priest133.2510.254
Native Scout111.1090.9010
Arrow Knight1111.0011.001
Cheyenne Rider1010.001010.001
Comanche Horse Archer1010.001010.001
Iron Flail1010.0077.001
Mortar94.5000.002
Jaguar Prowl Knight93.0062.003
Organ Gun82.0082.004
Heavy Cannon82.0030.754
Falconet88.0011.001
Chu Ko Nu88.0088.001
Black Rider77.0077.001
Life Guard66.0022.001
Howdah66.0066.001
Meteor Hammer66.0044.001
Gardener66.0066.001
Mameluke55.0055.001
War Chief41.0000.004
Fang the Tame Coyote41.0030.754
Coyote41.3331.003
Skull Knight33.0011.001
Keshik33.0033.001
Mongol Scout22.0000.001
Flying Crow22.0022.001
Rocket22.0022.001
Mansabdar Gurkha22.0011.001
Iroquois Tomahawk21.0010.502
Great Bombard22.0022.001
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Samurai21.0021.002
Qiang Pikeman22.0022.001
Caravel21.0010.502
Shaolin Master11.0000.001
Galleon11.0011.001
Brahmin11.0000.001
Disciple11.0011.001
Brahmin11.0000.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger11.0011.001
Wolf11.0000.001
Intrepid Turkey Scout11.0000.001
Cougar11.0011.001
Duber the Pet Monkey11.0000.001
Outlaw Rifleman11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler203150.782867.1540
Coureur des Bois40658.00537.577
Villager15939.755112.754
Villager10653.0021.002
Villager101101.0022.001
Villager4747.001313.001
Fishing Boat2211.00136.502
Settler Wagon136.5000.002
Pilgrim66.0033.001
Fishing Boat33.0000.001

Back to Top