Magiksword: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  95%

Games Total:  21

Wins:  20

Losses:  1

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1676.19%
Won:1593.75%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:523.81%
Won:5100.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
27100.00%00:00:00
2488.89%00:04:47
1555.56%00:06:25
829.63%00:05:51
311.11%00:02:40
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average140451256414317
Total379215339223386568
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average90227482105196
Total25634874197568285300
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer57857.8042242.2010
Veteran Cuirassier54267.7548460.508
Skirmisher49745.1837233.8211
Elite Ram326326.00326326.001
Grenadier290290.00275275.001
Hussar27230.2221624.009
Ruyter22556.2516942.254
Falconet19119.1014914.9010
Longbowman176176.00176176.001
Horse Artillery13422.339816.336
Veteran War Wagon124124.00101101.001
Samurai11137.007625.333
Dragoon10827.00184.504
Gatling Gun9494.009494.001
Veteran Halberdier9346.504824.002
Petard8814.678814.676
Yumi Archer8227.335016.673
Ashigaru Musketeer8026.677725.673
Conquistador8026.673311.003
Mortar7418.505914.754
Crossbowman7236.005226.002
Pikeman5829.005326.502
Cheyenne Rider5757.002727.001
Naginata Rider5614.00297.254
Abus Gun5454.005353.001
Cetan Bow5226.002311.502
Comanche Horse Archer5151.002121.001
Culverin477.83345.676
Rodelero4444.004444.001
War Club4040.004040.001
Rifle Rider3434.003434.001
Ronin3417.002512.502
War Elephant2713.5063.002
Cavalry Archer2222.002222.001
Tashunke Prowler2222.002222.001
Explorer211.0000.0021
Veteran Lancer2020.002020.001
Marathan Catamaran2010.0042.002
Fang the Tame Coyote189.00126.002
Native Scout161.0060.3816
Shinobi1414.0000.001
Flaming Arrow1313.0000.001
Caravel1212.001212.001
Canoe99.0055.001
Light Cannon88.0088.001
Organ Gun88.0088.001
Manchu55.0055.001
Ikko-Ikki41.0000.004
Fluyt44.0011.001
Ikko-Ikki41.0000.004
Cree Tracker44.0000.001
Morutaru44.0000.001
Rattan Shield33.0033.001
Axe Rider33.0033.001
War Chief21.0000.002
Tiger Claw22.0022.001
Outlaw Rider22.0011.001
Shogun Tokugawa21.0000.002
Wolf11.0011.001
Coyote11.0011.001
Lion11.0011.001
Lion-Tailed Macaque11.0011.001
Atakabune11.0000.001
Iroquois Tomahawk11.0011.001
Kermond the Pet Monitor Lizard11.0000.001
Freitag the Pet Macaque11.0011.001
Gurkha11.0011.001
Daimyo Masamune11.0000.001
Mongol Scout11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler92176.7544737.2512
Coureur des Bois70741.591488.7117
Settler Wagon18492.0018291.002
Villager15137.75123.004
Fishing Boat12718.14172.437
Fishing Boat5518.3351.673
Villager3216.002412.002
Cree Coureur des Bois66.0000.001

Back to Top