MeXiCoWiGzZ: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  52%

Games Total:  1758

Wins:  931

Losses:  827

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:18910.75%
Won:10153.44%
Used:39622.53%
Won:21754.80%
Used:29016.50%
Won:16155.52%
Used:39722.58%
Won:20250.88%
Used:1639.27%
Won:8652.76%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:8805.01%
Won:4348.86%
Used:23513.37%
Won:12151.49%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
1817100.00%00:00:00
153784.59%00:03:44
103657.02%00:05:43
1367.48%00:01:18
90.50%00:00:11
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average860237595524
Total15630439683031710037288
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average703118014170
Total13216108625121446832575483600
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer2113747.181641936.65448
Skirmisher1760732.311209922.20545
Hussar1203815.41965012.36781
Pikeman1195722.43965018.11533
Uhlan1061732.17866326.25330
Longbowman1059047.70810836.52222
Crossbowman941323.77720218.19396
Dragoon769625.07554818.07307
Minuteman56257.7148846.69730
Ruyter535252.47394938.72102
Veteran Cuirassier280224.16230819.90116
Janissary221041.70160730.3253
Veteran Cassador201426.50143818.9276
Colonial Militia180450.1186824.1136
Explorer17581.0000.001758
Rodelero143024.66110319.0258
Veteran War Wagon138811.767906.69118
Bow Rider136440.12107931.7434
Veteran Halberdier113513.058279.5187
Petard110615.8097013.8670
Falconet10662.778252.14385
Wakina Rifle93337.3277631.0425
Swiss Pikeman83116.295049.8851
War Dog8043.766603.08214
Doppelsoldner8037.116435.69113
Jaeger78513.774648.1457
Axe Rider67019.1458416.6935
Macehualtin667133.40630126.005
Abus Gun61917.6949014.0035
Canoe58122.3546517.8826
Grenadier57112.154599.7747
Veteran Lancer5527.774215.9371
Hackapell5319.654057.3655
Native Scout5041.053150.65481
Black Rider46612.942627.2836
Highlander39021.6729216.2218
Caravel3723.352432.19111
Stradiot33611.592749.4529
Organ Gun3064.502363.4768
Pistolero29714.8527713.8520
Fusilier27518.3320213.4715
Renegado23312.2620010.5319
Coyote Runner21242.4018937.805
Rifle Rider21212.4717910.5317
Barbary Corsair20817.3312510.4212
Mameluke2005.131092.7939
Dog Soldier1906.551655.6929
Frigate1772.30961.2577
Cetan Bow17510.291539.0017
Culverin1683.911042.4243
War Club13422.3310517.506
Heavy Cannon1343.12992.3043
Spy1315.041054.0426
Skull Knight12731.7512030.004
Landsknecht11222.406312.605
Duber the Pet Monkey1121.90981.6659
Comanchero948.55837.5511
Ninja9311.638110.138
Manchu9110.11677.449
Great Bombard884.00663.0022
Eagle Runner Knight8888.008888.001
Marathan Dacoit8110.13739.138
Pirate697.67616.789
Spahi664.40573.8015
Cree Tracker6421.33258.333
Freitag the Pet Macaque611.97501.6131
Iroquois Tomahawk601.03530.9158
Mongol Scout561.00430.7756
War Chief541.0000.0054
Monitor512.55251.2520
Cavalry Archer4646.004545.001
Arrow Knight4444.004444.001
Mortar433.91252.2711
Warrior Priest408.00214.205
Wokou Horseman4010.00328.004
Galley383.80292.9010
Cherokee Rifleman331.03310.9732
Wokou Monk328.00328.004
Navajo Rifleman3030.0011.001
Incan Huaminca271.13230.9624
Tashunke Prowler2512.50136.502
Gatling Gun244.80132.605
Urumi Swordsman205.00174.254
Horse Artillery203.33152.506
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman2020.0066.001
War Canoe1717.001717.001
Outlaw Rifleman171.21100.7114
Huron Mantlet157.5094.502
Arsonist144.6772.333
Pirate141.75131.638
Polar Bear131.86101.437
Puma Spearman126.0063.002
Jaguar Prowl Knight126.00126.002
Ironclad122.4051.005
War Elephant1212.0066.001
Galleon112.2030.605
Elmeti1111.001010.001
Nootka Clubman91.0060.679
Cougar91.5081.336
Gurkha91.0070.789
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler4538634.7587836.731306
Coureur des Bois1318329.1024345.37453
Settler Wagon29387.404791.21397
Villager222135.254076.4663
Fishing Boat195721.744815.3490
Cree Coureur des Bois315.1750.836

Back to Top