MeXiCoWiGzZ: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  52%

Games Total:  1362

Wins:  721

Losses:  641

Favorite Civilization:

Germans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:1057.71%
Won:5653.33%
Used:34024.96%
Won:18855.29%
Used:24017.62%
Won:13355.42%
Used:32023.49%
Won:16250.63%
Used:15411.31%
Won:7850.65%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:3702.72%
Won:1951.35%
Used:16612.19%
Won:8551.20%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
1417100.00%00:00:00
120585.04%00:03:47
79355.96%00:05:40
936.56%00:01:13
80.56%00:00:12
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average881338985572
Total1248845255239997895525
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average703118214620
Total1030091482016748402071052600
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer1720546.751344636.54368
Skirmisher1326332.51923122.63408
Longbowman951651.16736539.60186
Pikeman918922.86742618.47402
Hussar914115.47740112.52591
Uhlan897032.15720025.81279
Crossbowman721022.39530216.47322
Dragoon658725.93483319.03254
Minuteman45757.9339606.86577
Ruyter359752.13266538.6269
Veteran Cuirassier242126.60202122.2191
Veteran Cassador181726.33134519.4969
Janissary141545.65110935.7731
Explorer13621.0000.001362
Bow Rider123439.8197731.5231
Veteran War Wagon109311.886336.8892
Rodelero108627.8583721.4639
Petard102315.5088713.4466
Falconet8432.866592.23295
Wakina Rifle82637.5570432.0022
Swiss Pikeman74716.984389.9544
Veteran Halberdier74213.7454010.0054
Doppelsoldner7376.955845.51106
Jaeger69413.884148.2850
Macehualtin667133.40630126.005
Axe Rider62419.5054316.9732
Colonial Militia56046.6730925.7512
Canoe51024.2940319.1921
Hackapell45810.183337.4045
War Dog4453.683793.13121
Grenadier42012.003449.8335
Native Scout3971.052570.68377
Veteran Lancer3898.843177.2044
Abus Gun37417.8130714.6221
Caravel3183.382082.2194
Organ Gun3004.622303.5465
Pistolero24214.2422213.0617
Black Rider23910.861064.8222
Renegado22812.6719510.8318
Highlander22518.7517214.3312
Coyote Runner21242.4018937.805
Stradiot2009.091557.0522
Rifle Rider19212.8016210.8015
Mameluke1805.141002.8635
Dog Soldier1756.481505.5627
Fusilier17214.331169.6712
Cetan Bow1449.601228.1315
Frigate1352.08691.0665
War Club13422.3310517.506
Skull Knight12731.7512030.004
Spy1116.53895.2417
Barbary Corsair11012.22606.679
Culverin1093.52672.1631
Heavy Cannon922.79712.1533
Manchu9110.11677.449
Eagle Runner Knight8888.008888.001
Duber the Pet Monkey791.76671.4945
Landsknecht7719.255413.504
Comanchero729.00637.888
Marathan Dacoit7110.14639.007
Pirate697.67616.789
Cree Tracker6421.33258.333
Ninja579.50538.836
Great Bombard518.50416.836
War Chief501.0000.0050
Freitag the Pet Macaque451.96391.7023
Arrow Knight4444.004444.001
Iroquois Tomahawk441.05390.9342
Mongol Scout421.00330.7942
Warrior Priest408.00214.205
Wokou Horseman4010.00328.004
Monitor372.47191.2715
Navajo Rifleman3030.0011.001
Mortar273.38162.008
Tashunke Prowler2512.50136.502
Wokou Monk248.00248.003
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman2020.0066.001
Cherokee Rifleman201.00190.9520
Horse Artillery203.33152.506
Urumi Swordsman205.00174.254
Gatling Gun205.0092.254
War Canoe1717.001717.001
Outlaw Rifleman161.23100.7713
Huron Mantlet157.5094.502
Incan Huaminca131.00110.8513
Polar Bear131.86101.437
Puma Spearman126.0063.002
Pirate122.00111.836
Jaguar Prowl Knight126.00126.002
War Elephant1212.0066.001
Elmeti1111.001010.001
Cougar91.5081.336
Honcho the Pet Grizzly82.0071.754
Coyote81.6081.605
Ronin88.0088.001
Warrior84.0052.502
Galleon71.7520.504
Marathan Catamaran72.3351.673
Tiger71.1750.836
Grizzly Bear71.1761.006
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler3600735.9770307.021001
Coureur des Bois1083930.0219755.47361
Settler Wagon25087.353951.16341
Villager206535.003876.5659
Fishing Boat162321.644385.8475
Cree Coureur des Bois215.2551.254

Back to Top