MeXiCoWiGzZ: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  52%

Games Total:  1542

Wins:  815

Losses:  727

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:1288.30%
Won:6752.34%
Used:34422.31%
Won:19055.23%
Used:27217.64%
Won:14754.04%
Used:34722.50%
Won:17550.43%
Used:16310.57%
Won:8652.76%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:5303.44%
Won:2954.72%
Used:23515.24%
Won:12151.49%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
1597100.00%00:00:00
135484.78%00:03:45
89556.04%00:05:41
1086.76%00:01:15
90.56%00:00:12
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average867738335656
Total1385668261208009032781
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average703117514510
Total1157899546718771422317328600
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer1869946.511459436.30402
Skirmisher1567933.081090323.00474
Hussar1080515.70866412.59688
Pikeman1052822.16853217.96475
Longbowman1012648.45780637.35209
Uhlan912732.37733726.02282
Crossbowman780922.97582817.14340
Dragoon694525.63507418.72271
Ruyter535252.47394938.72102
Minuteman51097.8644336.82650
Veteran Cuirassier253025.82209921.4298
Veteran Cassador201426.50143818.9276
Janissary182644.54137533.5441
Explorer15421.0000.001542
Rodelero133326.66104120.8250
Bow Rider123439.8197731.5231
Veteran War Wagon112411.966587.0094
Petard110615.8097013.8670
Veteran Halberdier98312.937249.5376
Falconet9322.827242.19330
Wakina Rifle82637.5570432.0022
Swiss Pikeman78316.664619.8147
Doppelsoldner7557.065995.60107
Colonial Militia75244.2437221.8817
Jaeger70713.864248.3151
Macehualtin667133.40630126.005
Axe Rider62419.5054316.9732
Canoe55524.1344719.4323
War Dog5333.604493.03148
Abus Gun50217.9339814.2128
Grenadier49912.1741010.0041
Hackapell4769.923507.2948
Native Scout4421.052770.66420
Veteran Lancer4388.263486.5753
Caravel3593.362342.19107
Black Rider31013.481777.7023
Organ Gun3064.502363.4768
Highlander24218.6218914.5413
Pistolero24214.2422213.0617
Renegado22812.6719510.8318
Stradiot2208.461716.5826
Coyote Runner21242.4018937.805
Barbary Corsair20817.3312510.4212
Fusilier20715.9214411.0813
Mameluke2005.131092.7939
Rifle Rider19212.8016210.8015
Dog Soldier1756.481505.5627
Frigate1682.27911.2374
Cetan Bow1449.601228.1315
War Club13422.3310517.506
Culverin1303.61782.1736
Skull Knight12731.7512030.004
Heavy Cannon1163.05912.3938
Spy1155.75914.5520
Manchu9110.11677.449
Duber the Pet Monkey911.90781.6348
Eagle Runner Knight8888.008888.001
Landsknecht7719.255413.504
Comanchero729.00637.888
Marathan Dacoit7110.14639.007
Pirate697.67616.789
Cree Tracker6421.33258.333
Ninja579.50538.836
Great Bombard576.33455.009
Iroquois Tomahawk511.04440.9049
War Chief501.0000.0050
Monitor492.58251.3219
Freitag the Pet Macaque471.88401.6025
Mongol Scout471.00360.7747
Arrow Knight4444.004444.001
Wokou Horseman4010.00328.004
Warrior Priest408.00214.205
Mortar404.00222.2010
Navajo Rifleman3030.0011.001
Tashunke Prowler2512.50136.502
Cherokee Rifleman241.00220.9224
Wokou Monk248.00248.003
Spahi215.25194.754
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman2020.0066.001
Gatling Gun205.0092.254
Horse Artillery203.33152.506
Urumi Swordsman205.00174.254
War Canoe1717.001717.001
Incan Huaminca161.00140.8816
Outlaw Rifleman161.23100.7713
Huron Mantlet157.5094.502
Arsonist144.6772.333
Polar Bear131.86101.437
Puma Spearman126.0063.002
Pirate122.00111.836
Jaguar Prowl Knight126.00126.002
War Elephant1212.0066.001
Elmeti1111.001010.001
Nootka Clubman91.0060.679
Cougar91.5081.336
Honcho the Pet Grizzly82.0071.754
Coyote81.6081.605
Ronin88.0088.001
Gurkha81.0060.758
Warrior84.0052.502
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler4099835.5980637.001152
Coureur des Bois1164629.4821195.36395
Settler Wagon25377.354001.16345
Villager206535.003876.5659
Fishing Boat179321.874535.5282
Cree Coureur des Bois315.1750.836

Back to Top