Metal_FTW: Statistics


Win Percent:  66%

Games Total:  457

Wins:  306

Losses:  151

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:275.91%
Won:1762.96%
Used:7716.85%
Won:5064.94%
Used:14732.17%
Won:10873.47%
Used:6213.57%
Won:4166.13%
Used:8418.38%
Won:5059.52%
Used:153.28%
Won:853.33%
Used:1703.72%
Won:952.94%
Used:2806.13%
Won:2382.14%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
636100.00%00:00:00
61797.01%00:05:21
59493.40%00:08:46
38059.75%00:08:18
25339.78%00:07:02
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average483282554640536
Total307366761624732225781198
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average1505706675221287
Total9724212310944941594783966818700
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer29431133.7825160114.36220
Skirmisher8171272.377481249.3730
Hussar5904125.625315113.0947
Culverin418226.81392525.16156
Uhlan3161158.053026151.3020
Doppelsoldner2462164.132282152.1315
Chu Ko Nu2175310.712021288.717
Mortar216817.63184314.98123
Qiang Pikeman1749218.631672209.008
Yumi Archer1338223.001170195.006
Incan Huaminca1302186.001283183.297
Longbowman1037148.14878125.437
Veteran War Wagon94394.3087887.8010
Veteran Lancer936312.00930310.003
Dragoon76258.6258545.0013
Disciple72880.8969677.339
Rodelero517172.33512170.673
Incan Bolas Warrior485161.67462154.003
Veteran Cassador471117.75436109.004
Explorer4571.0000.00457
Arquebusier44073.3333856.336
Ruyter418104.5027869.504
Rattan Shield390195.00382191.002
Hand Mortar37954.1436051.437
Navajo Rifleman34549.2927539.297
Iron Flail32280.5031879.504
Steppe Rider31478.5031077.504
Meteor Hammer29659.2028557.005
Pikeman2929.132507.8132
Conquistador290290.00286286.001
Naginata Rider25851.6025350.605
Ashigaru Musketeer24481.3317458.003
Maya Holcan Spearman240120.00238119.002
Changdao Swordsman21672.0019665.333
Yamabushi19749.2516240.504
Heavy Cannon1887.521506.0025
Sepoy18361.004113.673
Minuteman17713.6217213.2313
Flaming Arrow16733.4013927.805
Urumi Swordsman15351.007525.003
Horse Artillery1528.441236.8318
Organ Gun14536.2513533.754
Veteran Halberdier13527.0011523.005
Cherokee Rifleman125125.00125125.001
Colonial Militia121121.00105105.001
Prussian Needle Gun10936.3310033.333
Canoe103103.00101101.001
Hatamoto Samurai9624.007117.754
War Dog9632.008829.333
Falconet949.40787.8010
Carib Blowgunner9030.008829.333
Konsha Yamabushi5819.335618.673
Caravel5511.00469.205
Flying Crow518.50416.836
Sentry485.33444.899
War Elephant4615.333411.333
Apache Cavalry4214.00103.333
Rocket4013.333913.003
Frigate387.60275.405
Petard357.00336.605
Irregular326.40326.405
Bow Rider3131.002222.001
Tupi Blackwood Archer3030.002424.001
Great Bombard2626.002424.001
Monitor254.17142.336
Tiger Claw2512.50105.002
Highlander248.00248.003
Crossbowman2222.002222.001
Galleon2121.002020.001
Stradiot205.00174.254
Hackapell2010.002010.002
Czapaka Uhlan1919.001919.001
Cree Tracker1818.001313.001
Heavy Cannon168.00147.002
Tupi Blackwood Archer1515.001313.001
Gendarmes1515.001515.001
Elmeti147.00147.002
Garrochista1212.001212.001
Espadachins1212.001212.001
Redcoat1212.001212.001
Daimyo Masamune111.8381.336
Black Rider1111.001111.001
Shogun Tokugawa101.6750.836
Zweihander94.5094.502
Morutaru94.5094.502
Shaolin Master91.0000.009
Mahout Lancer72.3372.333
Duber the Pet Monkey72.3351.673
Ikko-Ikki61.0000.006
Ikko-Ikki61.0000.006
Great Bombard62.0031.003
Native Scout51.2530.754
Fluyt44.0033.001
Siege Elephant44.0000.001
Brahmin31.0000.003
Brahmin31.0000.003
Mansabdar Urumi31.0020.673
Mongol Scout31.0010.333
Axehilt the Tame Tiger31.0020.673
Ninjutsu-Zukai33.0033.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler3082974.29767018.48415
Villager79888.6717819.789
Villager46577.509315.506
Settler Wagon34712.85200.7427
Fishing Boat15831.608016.005
Villager13244.00237.673
Villager9999.0044.001
Coureur des Bois51.0010.205
Cree Coureur des Bois55.0011.001

Back to Top