Metal_FTW: Statistics


Win Percent:  66%

Games Total:  458

Wins:  306

Losses:  152

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:275.90%
Won:1762.96%
Used:7716.81%
Won:5064.94%
Used:14732.10%
Won:10873.47%
Used:6313.76%
Won:4165.08%
Used:8418.34%
Won:5059.52%
Used:153.28%
Won:853.33%
Used:1703.71%
Won:952.94%
Used:2806.11%
Won:2382.14%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
638100.00%00:00:00
61997.02%00:05:21
59693.42%00:08:46
38159.72%00:08:17
25339.66%00:07:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average482262549240433
Total307683881626361225796022
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average1505704975051283
Total9744212312244972704788252818700
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer29451133.2625180113.94221
Skirmisher8189264.167499241.9031
Hussar5908123.085319110.8148
Culverin418226.81392525.16156
Uhlan3161158.053026151.3020
Doppelsoldner2462164.132282152.1315
Chu Ko Nu2196274.502042255.258
Mortar216817.63184314.98123
Qiang Pikeman1791199.001693188.119
Yumi Archer1338223.001170195.006
Incan Huaminca1302186.001283183.297
Longbowman1037148.14878125.437
Veteran War Wagon94394.3087887.8010
Veteran Lancer936312.00930310.003
Dragoon76754.7958942.0714
Disciple73073.0069869.8010
Rodelero517172.33512170.673
Arquebusier50371.8640157.297
Incan Bolas Warrior485161.67462154.003
Veteran Cassador471117.75436109.004
Explorer4581.0000.00458
Ruyter418104.5027869.504
Hand Mortar40951.1339048.758
Rattan Shield390195.00382191.002
Navajo Rifleman34549.2927539.297
Iron Flail33466.8033066.005
Meteor Hammer31652.6730550.836
Steppe Rider31478.5031077.504
Pikeman2929.132507.8132
Conquistador290290.00286286.001
Naginata Rider25851.6025350.605
Ashigaru Musketeer24481.3317458.003
Maya Holcan Spearman240120.00238119.002
Changdao Swordsman22857.0020852.004
Yamabushi19749.2516240.504
Heavy Cannon1887.521506.0025
Sepoy18361.004113.673
Minuteman18313.0717812.7114
Flaming Arrow16733.4013927.805
Urumi Swordsman15351.007525.003
Horse Artillery1528.441236.8318
Organ Gun14536.2513533.754
Veteran Halberdier13527.0011523.005
Cherokee Rifleman125125.00125125.001
Colonial Militia121121.00105105.001
Prussian Needle Gun10936.3310033.333
Canoe103103.00101101.001
Falconet968.73807.2711
War Dog9632.008829.333
Hatamoto Samurai9624.007117.754
Carib Blowgunner9030.008829.333
Konsha Yamabushi5819.335618.673
Caravel5511.00469.205
Flying Crow547.71446.297
Sentry485.33444.899
War Elephant4615.333411.333
Apache Cavalry4214.00103.333
Rocket4013.333913.003
Frigate387.60275.405
Irregular366.00366.006
Petard357.00336.605
Bow Rider3131.002222.001
Tupi Blackwood Archer3030.002424.001
Great Bombard2626.002424.001
Monitor254.17142.336
Tiger Claw2512.50105.002
Highlander248.00248.003
Crossbowman2222.002222.001
Galleon2121.002020.001
Hackapell2010.002010.002
Stradiot205.00174.254
Czapaka Uhlan1919.001919.001
Cree Tracker1818.001313.001
Heavy Cannon168.00147.002
Tupi Blackwood Archer1515.001313.001
Gendarmes1515.001515.001
Elmeti147.00147.002
Garrochista1212.001212.001
Espadachins1212.001212.001
Grenadier1212.001212.001
Redcoat1212.001212.001
Daimyo Masamune111.8381.336
Black Rider1111.001111.001
Shogun Tokugawa101.6750.836
Repentant Mameluke1010.001010.001
Shaolin Master101.0000.0010
Zweihander94.5094.502
Morutaru94.5094.502
Veteran Cuirassier88.0033.001
Mahout Lancer72.3372.333
Native Scout71.4051.005
Duber the Pet Monkey72.3351.673
Ikko-Ikki61.0000.006
Ikko-Ikki61.0000.006
Great Bombard62.0031.003
Fluyt44.0033.001
Siege Elephant44.0000.001
Brahmin31.0000.003
Brahmin31.0000.003
Mansabdar Urumi31.0020.673
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler3082974.29767018.48415
Villager86086.0018718.7010
Villager46577.509315.506
Settler Wagon34712.85200.7427
Fishing Boat15831.608016.005
Villager13244.00237.673
Villager9999.0044.001
Coureur des Bois366.0071.176
Cree Coureur des Bois55.0011.001

Back to Top