QueenZenobia: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  55%

Games Total:  528

Wins:  292

Losses:  236

Favorite Civilization:

Dutch




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:12022.73%
Won:7159.17%
Used:132.46%
Won:861.54%
Used:7313.83%
Won:3547.95%
Used:8916.86%
Won:4651.69%
Used:254.73%
Won:1664.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:20839.39%
Won:11655.77%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
647100.00%00:00:00
63698.30%00:04:11
39661.21%00:07:17
18027.82%00:05:24
172.63%00:00:48
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average13351681410776
Total863814044086546972206
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average90317952440169
Total586281181911614781578808109600
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Skirmisher1056354.17709636.39195
Sepoy937289.26715368.12105
Dragoon717961.36512743.82117
Uhlan693057.75567947.33120
Hussar583530.55499426.15191
Ruyter536675.58374852.7971
Musketeer372077.50296161.6948
Pikeman303418.39231814.05165
Gurkha228950.87158535.2245
Veteran Halberdier190938.18120724.1450
Strelet1757103.35136180.0617
Urumi Swordsman139719.14100813.8173
Minuteman13567.7911366.53174
Veteran Cuirassier113951.7787839.9122
Zamburak87958.6058939.2715
Longbowman867108.3866883.508
Redcoat64615.7642410.3441
Crossbowman54818.9042414.6229
Explorer5281.0000.00528
Veteran War Wagon52232.6342726.6916
Sowar47815.4242613.7431
Falconet4025.912623.8568
Veteran Cassador38347.8823429.258
Gardener3826.593255.6058
Doppelsoldner37994.7530275.504
Cossack32416.2030515.2520
Veteran Oprichnik28872.0028270.504
Sentry2766.272164.9144
Irregular2325.661744.2441
Caravel1505.561204.4427
Brahmin1171.0000.00117
Brahmin1171.0000.00117
Native Scout1131.08780.74105
Mahout Lancer1074.28873.4825
Mortar994.50582.6422
Petard795.64664.7114
Organ Gun783.25692.8824
Cavalry Archer7738.507336.502
Black Rider778.56293.229
Siege Elephant752.88351.3526
Duber the Pet Monkey582.00521.7929
Bow Rider5252.002424.001
Stradiot455.00293.229
Marathan Catamaran4545.004444.001
Fluyt453.46231.7713
Culverin442.75311.9416
Colonial Militia4444.003636.001
Jaeger4411.004411.004
Frigate432.05221.0521
Canoe4214.00186.003
Mameluke405.00313.888
Swiss Pikeman389.50123.004
Wakina Rifle3838.002323.001
Privateer384.22202.229
Wagner the Pet White Tiger3612.00196.333
Heavy Cannon362.57241.7114
Manchu336.60255.005
Rajput3115.50168.002
Horse Artillery279.00268.673
Mongol Scout241.04220.9623
Tufanci Corps246.00133.254
Freitag the Pet Macaque211.40181.2015
Howdah217.0093.003
Comanchero1717.0044.001
Tiger Claw1616.001414.001
Mansabdar Sepoy142.00101.437
Falconet141.75101.258
Rifle Rider1414.0055.001
Axe Rider147.00147.002
Carib Blowgunner1313.0000.001
Monitor121.5070.888
Mansabdar Gurkha122.0091.506
Iroquois Tomahawk111.00100.9111
Highlander105.0052.502
Galleon93.0051.673
War Dog82.0082.004
Incan Huaminca71.1750.836
Renegado66.0000.001
Hackapell66.0066.001
Mansabdar Zamburak51.2510.254
Landsknecht55.0022.001
Great Bombard42.0010.502
Gentle Pete the Pet Bear44.0044.001
Rocket44.0022.001
Flail Elephant42.0000.002
Mansabdar Urumi41.0020.504
War Chief21.0000.002
Buck the Tame Wolf21.0021.002
Lion22.0022.001
Cherokee Rifleman21.0021.002
Nootka Clubman21.0021.002
Wolf11.0011.001
Outlaw Pistolero11.0011.001
Explorer's Dog11.0000.001
Kermond the Pet Monitor Lizard11.0000.001
Tiger11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler2223140.4235916.53550
Villager721661.6811479.80117
Coureur des Bois380640.925676.1093
Fishing Boat121945.1559321.9627
Settler Wagon10808.311311.01130
Villager1226.1050.2520
Fishing Boat33.0000.001

Back to Top