QueenZenobia: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  55%

Games Total:  627

Wins:  345

Losses:  282

Favorite Civilization:

Dutch




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:13721.85%
Won:7856.93%
Used:152.39%
Won:960.00%
Used:12319.62%
Won:6855.28%
Used:10116.11%
Won:5251.49%
Used:314.94%
Won:1961.29%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:22035.09%
Won:11954.09%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
748100.00%00:00:00
73798.53%00:04:12
46662.30%00:07:21
21228.34%00:05:27
273.61%00:01:03
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average13913684011047
Total1040692551166888263094
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average90318222510167
Total682990211413630871877585125000
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
siberia402018-01-20 - 00:5200:32:28
Yucatan602018-01-19 - 23:5100:38:35
Yukon602018-01-19 - 22:5800:09:47
borneo602018-01-19 - 22:4200:15:53
Texas602018-01-19 - 20:4501:26:48
Great Plains602018-01-19 - 19:1200:18:12
Painted Desert602018-01-19 - 18:4500:16:39
Great Lakes602018-01-18 - 23:3500:24:51
deccan602018-01-18 - 22:5400:21:06
Mongolia602018-01-18 - 22:1500:30:16
Araucania602018-01-18 - 19:4900:08:46
Yukon602018-01-18 - 19:3400:11:17
Great Lakes602018-01-18 - 19:1700:15:02
yellow riverDry602018-01-18 - 18:5000:27:34
silkRoad602018-01-17 - 22:2600:13:50
Yucatan602018-01-17 - 22:0200:15:12
Carolina602018-01-17 - 21:3600:18:39
Yucatan602018-01-17 - 21:0600:41:49
Painted Desert602018-01-17 - 20:0600:17:40
indochina602018-01-17 - 19:4300:16:49
indochina602018-01-17 - 19:1700:09:56
Deccan602018-01-16 - 22:2000:08:01
borneo602018-01-16 - 22:0900:11:26
deccan602018-01-16 - 18:0800:43:31
Saguenay602018-01-15 - 23:3900:30:22
Patagonia602018-01-15 - 22:5900:24:59
silkRoad602018-01-15 - 22:2500:36:56
Deccan602018-01-15 - 21:3500:23:22
Honshu602018-01-15 - 21:0600:16:09
siberia602018-01-15 - 20:3800:19:18
Deccan602018-01-15 - 19:5700:17:29
Deccan602018-01-15 - 01:0300:25:08
Yukon602018-01-15 - 00:3000:20:35
Mongolia602018-01-15 - 00:0100:30:11
Mongolia602018-01-14 - 23:2200:25:20
Great Plains602018-01-14 - 22:3900:37:10
yellow riverDry602018-01-14 - 21:4700:10:32
Saguenay602018-01-14 - 21:2500:16:54
Himalayas602018-01-13 - 12:1800:14:27
Araucania602018-01-13 - 11:4900:14:30
indochina602018-01-13 - 11:2700:28:20
Saguenay602018-01-13 - 10:4900:25:21
Yucatan402018-01-13 - 00:1500:33:11
Saguenay602018-01-12 - 23:3200:22:19
Mongolia602018-01-12 - 22:5600:15:42
Araucania602018-01-12 - 22:2500:25:34
Carolina602018-01-12 - 21:4700:14:49
California602018-01-12 - 21:0500:23:23
Deccan602018-01-12 - 20:3500:10:33
Saguenay602018-01-12 - 20:2100:16:26
Siberia602018-01-12 - 19:5800:18:41
Mongolia602018-01-12 - 19:3400:12:57
silkRoad602018-01-12 - 19:1700:13:48
Araucania602018-01-12 - 18:5800:15:57
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Skirmisher1208056.45836039.07214
Sepoy957890.36733069.15106
Dragoon886758.72643742.63151
Uhlan806158.84671048.98137
Hussar740729.05627824.62255
Ruyter571077.16399453.9774
Musketeer478073.54384159.0965
Pikeman321718.18249114.07177
Veteran Cuirassier269379.21223265.6534
Strelet2609113.43201887.7423
Gurkha233349.64160134.0647
Veteran Halberdier194637.42123223.6952
Minuteman16927.9114416.73214
Urumi Swordsman146218.05105413.0181
Longbowman932103.5673381.449
Zamburak87958.6058939.2715
Veteran War Wagon71635.8057928.9520
Crossbowman67915.7952712.2643
Redcoat66615.8643710.4042
Cossack66425.5460723.3526
Explorer6271.0000.00627
Doppelsoldner52675.1441459.147
Veteran Cassador49349.3033233.2010
Sowar47815.4242613.7431
Falconet4315.392823.5380
Gardener3916.523315.5260
Veteran Oprichnik32854.6731853.006
Sentry2846.172204.7846
Irregular2365.621784.2442
Caravel1714.621333.5937
Native Scout1711.091130.72157
Black Rider1318.73714.7315
Mortar1254.46712.5428
Brahmin1191.0000.00119
Brahmin1191.0000.00119
Mahout Lancer1074.28873.4825
Petard845.60714.7315
Organ Gun843.11752.7827
Cavalry Archer7738.507336.502
Siege Elephant752.88351.3526
Duber the Pet Monkey582.00521.7929
Culverin542.45361.6422
Bow Rider5252.002424.001
Stradiot505.00343.4010
Frigate461.92220.9224
Fluyt453.46231.7713
Marathan Catamaran4545.004444.001
Mameluke455.00313.449
Jaeger4411.004411.004
Colonial Militia4444.003636.001
Canoe4214.00186.003
Privateer404.00222.2010
Swiss Pikeman389.50123.004
Manchu386.33254.176
Wakina Rifle3838.002323.001
Wagner the Pet White Tiger3612.00196.333
Heavy Cannon362.57241.7114
Horse Artillery326.40306.005
Rajput3115.50168.002
Mongol Scout291.04270.9628
Tufanci Corps246.00133.254
Freitag the Pet Macaque231.35201.1817
Howdah217.0093.003
Monitor201.33140.9315
Comanchero1717.0044.001
Tiger Claw1616.001414.001
Falconet151.67111.229
Rifle Rider1414.0055.001
Axe Rider147.00147.002
Mansabdar Sepoy142.00101.437
Incan Huaminca131.44101.119
Carib Blowgunner1313.0000.001
Iroquois Tomahawk131.00120.9213
Mansabdar Gurkha122.0091.506
Highlander105.0052.502
Galleon93.0051.673
War Dog82.0082.004
Hackapell66.0066.001
Renegado66.0000.001
Mansabdar Zamburak51.2510.254
Landsknecht55.0022.001
Great Bombard42.0010.502
Gentle Pete the Pet Bear44.0044.001
Rocket44.0022.001
Flail Elephant42.0000.002
Mansabdar Urumi41.0020.504
Cherokee Rifleman31.0031.003
Nootka Clubman21.0021.002
War Chief21.0000.002
Buck the Tame Wolf21.0021.002
Lion22.0022.001
Kermond the Pet Monitor Lizard11.0000.001
Tiger11.0011.001
Wolf11.0011.001
Outlaw Pistolero11.0011.001
Explorer's Dog11.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler2512241.7341606.91602
Villager738862.0811619.76119
Coureur des Bois618142.058115.52147
Fishing Boat138541.9769721.1233
Settler Wagon12488.321841.23150
Villager1285.8250.2322
Cree Coureur des Bois105.0021.002
Fishing Boat33.0000.001

Back to Top