QueenZenobia: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  53%

Games Total:  821

Wins:  440

Losses:  381

Favorite Civilization:

Dutch




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:16219.73%
Won:8954.94%
Used:151.83%
Won:960.00%
Used:17621.44%
Won:9252.27%
Used:18322.29%
Won:9753.01%
Used:384.63%
Won:2257.89%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:24730.09%
Won:13153.04%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
947100.00%00:00:00
93598.73%00:04:12
60163.46%00:07:17
29030.62%00:05:44
434.54%00:01:19
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average14877705211717
Total14088587667800911095643
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average90319212634222
Total8797105270018196422494725210600
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Dragoon1449463.291077447.05229
Skirmisher1448359.361026242.06244
Hussar1149330.32974825.72379
Uhlan984560.77830251.25162
Sepoy972088.36739767.25110
Ruyter696781.96496058.3585
Musketeer573864.47457951.4589
Pikeman359117.78279213.82202
Veteran Cuirassier353670.72293758.7450
Strelet3152112.57242986.7528
Veteran Halberdier301547.86199731.7063
Minuteman24158.4120617.18287
Gurkha239649.92163434.0448
Urumi Swordsman152216.37110311.8693
Veteran Cassador143684.47116668.5917
Veteran War Wagon109237.6690331.1429
Crossbowman95316.7275013.1657
Longbowman932103.5673381.449
Zamburak89355.8158936.8116
Explorer8211.0000.00821
Cossack82125.6675423.5632
Doppelsoldner80161.6263348.6913
Redcoat66615.8643710.4042
Falconet5105.053463.43101
Sowar49014.4143612.8234
Gardener4036.403375.3563
Veteran Oprichnik38755.2936752.437
Canoe36351.8630042.867
Caravel2955.182233.9157
Sentry2886.132204.6847
Native Scout2471.101690.75224
Irregular2405.581794.1643
Mortar2185.071463.4043
Black Rider1948.821245.6422
Marathan Catamaran17343.2515639.004
Organ Gun1413.531273.1840
Petard1337.001206.3219
Brahmin1231.0000.00123
Brahmin1231.0000.00123
Mahout Lancer1074.28873.4825
Qiang Pikeman102102.009393.001
Chu Ko Nu101101.005050.001
Frigate993.09561.7532
Mameluke844.94603.5317
Cavalry Archer7738.507336.502
Privateer764.22492.7218
Siege Elephant752.88351.3526
Duber the Pet Monkey722.12631.8534
Culverin702.59471.7427
Stradiot655.00443.3813
Heavy Cannon603.33442.4418
Fluyt583.41281.6517
Jaeger5711.40459.005
Horse Artillery535.89505.569
Bow Rider5252.002424.001
Manchu526.50394.888
Colonial Militia4444.003636.001
Monitor401.82291.3222
Wakina Rifle3838.002323.001
Swiss Pikeman389.50123.004
Mongol Scout371.03350.9736
Freitag the Pet Macaque361.80321.6020
Wagner the Pet White Tiger3612.00196.333
Rajput3115.50168.002
Galleon294.83233.836
Disciple2424.001919.001
Tufanci Corps246.00133.254
Howdah217.0093.003
Iroquois Tomahawk191.00180.9519
Comanchero1717.0044.001
Tiger Claw1616.001414.001
Incan Huaminca151.36121.0911
Falconet151.67111.229
Rifle Rider1414.0055.001
Axe Rider147.00147.002
Mansabdar Sepoy142.00101.437
Carib Blowgunner1313.0000.001
Apache Cavalry1212.0055.001
Mansabdar Gurkha122.0091.506
War Dog102.0091.805
Highlander105.0052.502
Renegado66.0000.001
Hackapell66.0066.001
Mansabdar Zamburak51.2510.254
Landsknecht55.0022.001
Spahi44.0044.001
Great Bombard42.0010.502
Cherokee Rifleman41.0041.004
Nootka Clubman41.0041.004
Gentle Pete the Pet Bear44.0044.001
Mansabdar Urumi41.0020.504
Rocket44.0022.001
Flail Elephant42.0000.002
Zweihander33.0033.001
Lion22.0022.001
Dog Soldier22.0000.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger21.0021.002
War Chief21.0000.002
Buck the Tame Wolf21.0021.002
Kermond the Pet Monitor Lizard11.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler3395545.3958657.84748
Coureur des Bois890743.0314146.83207
Villager754761.3611659.47123
Fishing Boat241446.42104820.1552
Settler Wagon15808.732291.27181
Villager1525.0770.2330
Villager7676.0000.001
Cree Coureur des Bois297.2592.254
Fishing Boat33.0000.001

Back to Top