QueenZenobia: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  53%

Games Total:  694

Wins:  373

Losses:  321

Favorite Civilization:

Dutch




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:14721.18%
Won:8155.10%
Used:152.16%
Won:960.00%
Used:15221.90%
Won:8253.95%
Used:11516.57%
Won:5850.43%
Used:355.04%
Won:2160.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:23033.14%
Won:12253.04%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
818100.00%00:00:00
80798.66%00:04:12
52263.81%00:07:27
24329.71%00:05:39
323.91%00:01:09
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average14414699311411
Total1179098357202369334140
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average90318542591192
Total756695232815166912119310157100
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Skirmisher1302657.64919140.67226
Dragoon1064258.80778643.02181
Sepoy971189.09739567.84109
Uhlan892660.72753351.24147
Hussar858229.09734124.88295
Ruyter648282.05453957.4679
Musketeer510269.89410156.1873
Veteran Cuirassier339975.53282662.8045
Pikeman332917.99259514.03185
Strelet3002115.46235190.4226
Gurkha239649.92163434.0448
Minuteman20048.1116966.87247
Veteran Halberdier194637.42123223.6952
Urumi Swordsman148217.44106312.5185
Longbowman932103.5673381.449
Veteran War Wagon89935.9674529.8025
Zamburak89355.8158936.8116
Cossack80726.9074024.6730
Crossbowman74315.8157912.3247
Doppelsoldner73166.4557652.3611
Explorer6941.0000.00694
Veteran Cassador68557.0850842.3312
Redcoat66615.8643710.4042
Falconet4895.093273.4196
Sowar48614.7343213.0933
Gardener4036.403375.3563
Veteran Oprichnik38755.2936752.437
Sentry2846.172204.7846
Irregular2365.621784.2442
Caravel2254.791713.6447
Native Scout2091.091410.74191
Canoe19839.6015531.005
Black Rider1588.78985.4418
Mortar1524.47902.6534
Brahmin1221.0000.00122
Brahmin1221.0000.00122
Mahout Lancer1074.28873.4825
Organ Gun883.14792.8228
Petard865.38734.5616
Cavalry Archer7738.507336.502
Siege Elephant752.88351.3526
Frigate642.46361.3826
Duber the Pet Monkey642.06581.8731
Culverin642.56431.7225
Jaeger5711.40459.005
Manchu526.50394.888
Bow Rider5252.002424.001
Fluyt523.47251.6715
Stradiot505.00343.4010
Marathan Catamaran4545.004444.001
Mameluke455.00313.449
Colonial Militia4444.003636.001
Privateer444.00262.3611
Swiss Pikeman389.50123.004
Wakina Rifle3838.002323.001
Wagner the Pet White Tiger3612.00196.333
Heavy Cannon362.57241.7114
Horse Artillery326.40306.005
Rajput3115.50168.002
Mongol Scout311.03290.9730
Monitor241.41181.0617
Tufanci Corps246.00133.254
Freitag the Pet Macaque231.35201.1817
Galleon225.50184.504
Howdah217.0093.003
Comanchero1717.0044.001
Tiger Claw1616.001414.001
Incan Huaminca151.36121.0911
Falconet151.67111.229
Rifle Rider1414.0055.001
Axe Rider147.00147.002
Mansabdar Sepoy142.00101.437
Carib Blowgunner1313.0000.001
Iroquois Tomahawk131.00120.9213
Apache Cavalry1212.0055.001
Mansabdar Gurkha122.0091.506
Highlander105.0052.502
War Dog82.0082.004
Hackapell66.0066.001
Renegado66.0000.001
Mansabdar Zamburak51.2510.254
Landsknecht55.0022.001
Great Bombard42.0010.502
Gentle Pete the Pet Bear44.0044.001
Rocket44.0022.001
Flail Elephant42.0000.002
Mansabdar Urumi41.0020.504
Cherokee Rifleman31.0031.003
Nootka Clubman21.0021.002
War Chief21.0000.002
Buck the Tame Wolf21.0021.002
Lion22.0022.001
Kermond the Pet Monitor Lizard11.0000.001
Tiger11.0011.001
Outlaw Pistolero11.0011.001
Wolf11.0011.001
Explorer's Dog11.0000.001
IGC Target11.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler2771242.9647907.43645
Coureur des Bois793444.5712386.96178
Villager752461.6711659.55122
Fishing Boat181145.2876119.0340
Settler Wagon13958.612051.27162
Villager1375.4850.2025
Cree Coureur des Bois248.0093.003
Fishing Boat33.0000.001

Back to Top