Stanley_Winston: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  48%

Games Total:  1508

Wins:  731

Losses:  777

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:100.66%
Won:770.00%
Used:23015.25%
Won:13458.26%
Used:42027.85%
Won:19847.14%
Used:34422.81%
Won:15344.48%
Used:583.85%
Won:2237.93%
Used:21314.12%
Won:10750.23%
Used:3702.45%
Won:2156.76%
Used:19613.00%
Won:8945.41%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
2394100.00%00:00:00
222592.94%00:04:03
119249.79%00:05:46
38115.91%00:02:59
461.92%00:00:37
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1208950676929
Total289416771212976416587786
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average90316021989116
Total20619101698538353624761260277400
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer3890058.412987144.85666
Hussar2227327.811882723.50801
Skirmisher1649241.441208830.37398
Macehualtin1430651.091108039.57280
Uhlan1153054.13954544.81213
Strelet1101174.90891660.65147
Ashigaru Musketeer10836107.29828382.01101
Dragoon1064138.98853031.25273
Coyote Runner1007342.68829435.14236
Ruyter916462.77703148.16146
Veteran Cuirassier564644.81478337.96126
Puma Spearman516422.85420918.62226
Chu Ko Nu505576.59432265.4866
Cossack494231.68435027.88156
Longbowman492747.38384636.98104
Qiang Pikeman489384.36446076.9058
Minuteman48007.0743316.38679
Pikeman290713.71259812.25212
Crossbowman265011.8321239.48224
Sepoy263447.04212037.8656
Yumi Archer258926.69214122.0797
Gurkha179731.53133023.3357
Eagle Runner Knight179254.30147744.7633
Warrior Priest16365.361130.37305
Explorer15081.0000.001508
Arquebusier139329.64108523.0947
Veteran Oprichnik131525.78107621.1051
Zamburak124134.47105629.3336
Redcoat121613.0893710.0893
Bow Rider118229.5582520.6340
Changdao Swordsman113126.9392922.1242
Falconet9623.178042.65303
Sentry9364.318603.96217
Naginata Rider92721.0772716.5244
Wakina Rifle86634.6457422.9625
Colonial Militia85677.8271064.5511
Sowar83321.9269418.2638
Veteran War Wagon79211.315948.4970
Doppelsoldner69315.0756212.2246
Urumi Swordsman67112.6658811.0953
Cavalry Archer67119.7450514.8534
Irregular6164.255593.86145
Besteiros5957.355006.1781
Abus Gun57447.8349341.0812
Petard49912.7947212.1039
Axe Rider49423.5242020.0021
Tomahawk47839.8333127.5812
Canoe47736.6943733.6213
Native Scout4711.083590.82438
Flaming Arrow4678.653746.9354
Meteor Hammer42516.3538214.6926
Veteran Cassador41832.1536928.3813
Arrow Knight40817.7428212.2623
Janissary39528.2133924.2114
Iron Flail38615.4435614.2425
Skull Knight36810.222737.5836
Konsha Yamabushi3079.302367.1533
War Chief3051.0000.00305
Jaguar Prowl Knight2414.021833.0560
Steppe Rider2404.212033.5657
Dog Soldier2125.581624.2638
IGC Target2081.00200.10208
Horse Artillery1977.301626.0027
Hand Mortar19624.5018723.388
Warrior19410.781749.6718
Kanya Horseman19117.3616214.7311
Howdah19021.1112814.229
Culverin1793.981423.1645
Disciple1752.461672.3571
Mahout Lancer1645.131524.7532
Black Rider1629.001347.4418
Heavy Cannon1442.221161.7865
Tupi Blackwood Archer14020.0012317.577
Jaeger13719.579313.297
Duber the Pet Monkey1352.181262.0362
Rifle Rider13118.7111816.867
Forest Prowler12763.5010452.002
Caravel1233.51752.1435
Ikko-Ikki1221.0000.00122
Ikko-Ikki1221.0000.00122
War Dog1141.931101.8659
Iroquois Tomahawk1071.08930.9499
Apache Cavalry10653.009648.002
Manchu1017.77624.7713
Aenna9610.67647.119
Tiger911.30881.2670
Freitag the Pet Macaque872.81782.5231
Rodelero8729.006421.333
Organ Gun803.81773.6721
Brahmin791.0000.0079
Brahmin791.0000.0079
Frigate792.82421.5028
Flying Crow772.75592.1128
Shaolin Master711.0000.0071
Monitor682.72351.4025
Spy6713.40448.805
Mongol Scout661.03600.9464
Morutaru6416.004310.754
Daimyo Masamune621.09380.6757
Mortar584.83221.8312
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler5409842.17126969.901283
Villager1665135.8931096.70464
Coureur des Bois1458035.4735308.59411
Villager599249.1110088.26122
Villager425053.80132816.8179
Villager400456.39157022.1171
Settler Wagon20378.453411.41241
Fishing Boat130437.263409.7135
Fishing Boat36615.251104.5824

Back to Top