Taunt_29: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  60%

Games Total:  73

Wins:  44

Losses:  29

Favorite Civilization:

Germans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:3446.58%
Won:2470.59%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:2939.73%
Won:1551.72%
Used:1013.70%
Won:550.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
73100.00%00:00:00
73100.00%00:04:25
5473.97%00:08:12
3953.42%00:10:34
810.96%00:03:15
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average195621177415680
Total14280268595291144663
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average110325203239355
Total7741124418393223644525900
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Uhlan269881.76214765.0633
Dragoon189770.26156658.0027
Veteran Cuirassier93993.9080980.9010
Hussar44417.7639615.8425
Minuteman1928.001737.2124
Pikeman16733.4012525.005
Apache Cavalry11155.5010954.502
Skirmisher9933.007023.333
Crossbowman9415.677212.006
Cheyenne Rider9045.006532.502
Horse Artillery8428.008227.333
Cree Tracker7575.007070.001
Mortar736.64595.3611
Explorer731.0000.0073
Musketeer5919.675919.673
Comanche Horse Archer5427.003015.002
Veteran War Wagon5317.673812.673
Veteran Cassador3311.00144.673
Doppelsoldner323.20272.7010
Native Scout291.00150.5229
Caravel253.13101.258
Organ Gun244.00223.676
Falconet237.67237.673
Petard237.67237.673
Urumi Swordsman155.00103.333
Culverin142.80132.605
Duber the Pet Monkey132.1750.836
Navajo Rifleman1010.001010.001
Frigate82.6731.003
Galleon44.0011.001
Mongol Scout41.0030.754
Monitor33.0011.001
Dog Soldier22.0000.001
Randy the Pet Rhino22.0022.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger11.0000.001
Iroquois Tomahawk11.0011.001
Buck the Tame Wolf11.0011.001
Cherokee Rifleman11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler248255.164299.5345
Coureur des Bois156350.422357.5831
Settler Wagon46512.92571.5836
Fishing Boat19123.88202.508
Cree Coureur des Bois189.0094.502

Back to Top