Taunt_29: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  60%

Games Total:  162

Wins:  98

Losses:  64

Favorite Civilization:

Germans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:8552.47%
Won:5767.06%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:5634.57%
Won:3053.57%
Used:127.41%
Won:758.33%
Used:74.32%
Won:457.14%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:201.23%
Won:000.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
185100.00%00:00:00
18499.46%00:04:28
14377.30%00:09:02
9953.51%00:10:14
179.19%00:02:48
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average180331098013197
Total333615720313102441456
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average100322363007222
Total19242354941365755625941000
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Uhlan551767.28454755.4582
Dragoon279665.02230653.6343
Veteran Cuirassier210391.43181678.9623
Ashigaru Musketeer210295.55157871.7322
Strelet1133161.86895127.867
Yumi Archer73331.8758725.5223
Skirmisher71233.9049223.4321
Hussar59914.9853713.4340
Crossbowman47418.2336514.0426
Pikeman46017.6938714.8826
Minuteman3847.383506.7352
Veteran War Wagon36616.642189.9122
Musketeer31931.9024224.2010
Naginata Rider20615.8515111.6213
Apache Cavalry19933.1719131.836
Cheyenne Rider19348.2514536.254
Explorer1621.0000.00162
Comanche Horse Archer13533.758621.504
Navajo Rifleman9431.337826.003
Horse Artillery9415.678614.336
Mortar905.00673.7218
Cree Tracker7575.007070.001
Morutaru695.31372.8513
Urumi Swordsman655.00534.0813
Caravel622.70311.3523
Veteran Oprichnik6115.254711.754
Cherokee Rifleman6120.333712.333
Native Scout601.03290.5058
Doppelsoldner593.69543.3816
Cossack538.83488.006
Petard437.17437.176
Falconet434.78404.449
Black Rider418.20377.405
Veteran Cassador399.75205.004
Ruyter3618.00147.002
Veteran Halberdier3618.002110.502
Yamabushi3511.673511.673
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman3232.002929.001
Frigate322.29161.1414
Culverin283.11252.789
Cavalry Archer2814.002713.502
Flaming Arrow266.50246.004
Organ Gun244.00223.676
Ikko-Ikki231.0000.0023
Ikko-Ikki231.0000.0023
Daimyo Masamune201.43120.8614
Jaeger1818.001818.001
Sohei1818.0000.001
Duber the Pet Monkey142.0060.867
Shogun Tokugawa101.1140.449
Manchu105.0073.502
Fune94.5021.002
Galleon81.6020.405
Irregular84.0084.002
Sentry84.0084.002
Samurai77.0066.001
Mongol Scout71.0050.717
Hackapell77.0011.001
Stradiot55.0055.001
Dog Soldier42.0021.002
Monitor42.0010.502
Privateer44.0044.001
Randy the Pet Rhino22.0022.001
Iroquois Tomahawk21.0021.002
Incan Huaminca11.0011.001
Daimyo Kiyomasa11.0011.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger11.0000.001
Buck the Tame Wolf11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler528848.079098.26110
Coureur des Bois321753.625449.0760
Villager140761.171466.3523
Settler Wagon112812.971601.8487
Fishing Boat52825.14793.7621
Cree Coureur des Bois657.22212.339
Fishing Boat5919.67217.003
Villager123.0020.504

Back to Top