Yurashic: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  56%

Games Total:  903

Wins:  508

Losses:  395

Favorite Civilization:

Ottomans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:19621.71%
Won:11659.18%
Used:12413.73%
Won:7358.87%
Used:384.21%
Won:1950.00%
Used:576.31%
Won:2747.37%
Used:161.77%
Won:850.00%
Used:15917.61%
Won:8352.20%
Used:29732.89%
Won:17759.60%
Used:1601.77%
Won:531.25%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
1722100.00%00:00:00
155690.36%00:03:59
96956.27%00:05:08
19111.09%00:02:01
301.74%00:00:35
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average935439084571
Total1610673167296607870819
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average8031352134613
Total133719148512328082231811322100
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Janissary1031244.64699730.29231
Arquebusier878224.26557715.41362
Skirmisher724731.10471620.24233
Chu Ko Nu681117.29507412.88394
Changdao Swordsman677321.71529116.96312
Qiang Pikeman670116.71570514.23401
Musketeer656135.85499227.28183
Tomahawk642332.94464723.83195
Redcoat584816.71378110.80350
Aenna507430.57352921.26166
Strelet462255.69322138.8183
Hussar433311.0833688.61391
Meteor Hammer399613.41299010.03298
Kanya Horseman397720.19326216.56197
Uhlan384035.56317429.39108
Abus Gun358918.79256913.45191
Colonial Militia311761.12165232.3951
Iron Flail303411.8123779.25257
Minuteman22328.0620237.30277
Disciple21854.4918123.72487
Pikeman207820.57159315.77101
Forest Prowler205542.81142729.7348
Dragoon204342.56156432.5848
Crossbowman182821.76146617.4584
Cossack174022.03147318.6579
Musket Rider90624.4969418.7637
Explorer9041.0000.00904
Manchu9029.025785.78100
Sentry8784.288344.07205
War Dog8744.107363.46213
Longbowman84856.5371047.3315
Falconet8102.616692.16310
Irregular7884.437073.97178
Gurkha71028.4050120.0425
Hand Mortar67114.5958812.7846
Ashigaru Musketeer56462.6744649.569
Steppe Rider5617.294666.0577
Flying Crow5042.853622.05177
Shaolin Master4871.0000.00487
Rodelero48517.9640615.0427
Veteran Cuirassier44610.883147.6641
Doppelsoldner44511.713639.5538
Veteran Lancer4129.362806.3644
Yumi Archer36540.5628631.789
Iron Troop3498.951814.6439
Keshik2857.312295.8739
Light Cannon27222.6723219.3312
Veteran War Wagon26210.921425.9224
Cavalry Archer24913.831407.7818
Veteran Cassador23458.5017543.754
War Chief2301.0000.00230
Canoe22816.291168.2914
Jaeger20114.361319.3614
Native Scout1761.081430.88163
Wakina Rifle16040.0010526.254
Ruyter14937.2510827.004
Black Rider1408.751016.3116
Repentant Jaeger13212.00393.5511
Repentant Elmeti1309.29876.2114
Naginata Rider12921.508814.676
Culverin1216.721055.8318
Coyote Runner11457.009045.002
Repentant Mameluke976.93634.5014
Monitor942.76401.1834
Repentant Swiss Pikeman8814.676110.176
Veteran Oprichnik869.56748.229
Repentant Highlander8512.14355.007
Repentant Manchu8210.25496.138
Sepoy8120.257518.754
IGC Target781.0010.0178
Iroquois Tomahawk731.12640.9865
Gatling Gun735.21463.2914
Axe Rider7218.004010.004
Frigate712.54471.6828
Bow Rider6822.674314.333
Fire Junk6711.176210.336
Duber the Pet Monkey671.31601.1851
Swiss Pikeman6613.20428.405
Heavy Cannon653.61543.0018
Huron Mantlet5858.0000.001
Cherokee Rifleman561.81250.8131
Repentant Fusilier5410.80428.405
Caravel533.31422.6316
Mongol Scout521.00470.9052
Tiger521.24501.1942
Horse Artillery506.25405.008
Repentant Corsair499.80448.805
Macehualtin4924.502211.002
Puma Spearman4824.002713.502
Konsha Yamabushi457.50305.006
Fuchuan451.55240.8329
Mameluke364.50232.888
Polar Bear361.71321.5221
Lion341.17301.0329
Hackapell316.20122.405
Outlaw Rider311.19271.0426
Dog Soldier317.75164.004
Mortar306.00112.205
Elite Mantlet306.00183.605
Outlaw Rifleman301.11291.0727
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler2787633.1150345.98842
Villager1943639.9137387.68487
Villager1155441.7115845.72277
Coureur des Bois208823.203774.1990
Fishing Boat180621.255676.6785
Settler Wagon9447.671120.91123
Villager54845.6712410.3312
Fishing Boat20712.9440.2516
Villager19147.755413.504
Cree Coureur des Bois248.0041.333

Back to Top