aXnO: Custom Statistics


Win Percent:  54%

Games Total:  11

Wins:  6

Losses:  5

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:19.09%
Won:1100.00%
Used:19.09%
Won:00.00%
Used:218.18%
Won:150.00%
Used:436.36%
Won:250.00%
Used:19.09%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:218.18%
Won:2100.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
11100.00%00:00:00
19.09%00:00:04
19.09%00:00:04
19.09%00:00:05
19.09%00:00:05
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average183441317521130
Total201780144922232434
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average500152320200
Total510216750222200
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
ESOC Andes602018-02-16 - 15:0500:00:37
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer605605.00596596.001
Cossack518518.00518518.001
Strelet121121.00114114.001
Dragoon8428.00144.673
Veteran Halberdier6464.006464.001
Culverin3737.003737.001
Cavalry Archer3434.003434.001
Nootka Clubman2525.002525.001
Minuteman246.0071.754
Hussar1717.001717.001
Mortar1212.0099.001
Explorer111.0000.0011
Ruyter1010.0000.001
Falconet55.0044.001
Native Scout21.0000.002
Veteran Oprichnik11.0011.001
IGC Target11.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler17421.7581.008
Coureur des Bois105.0000.002
Settler Wagon33.0000.001

Back to Top