akachin: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  0%

Games Total:  3

Wins:  0

Losses:  3

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:266.67%
Won:00.00%
Used:133.33%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
7100.00%00:00:00
7100.00%00:05:16
114.29%00:03:15
00.00%00:00:00
00.00%00:00:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1070153184149
Total749093722929040
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average803135517300
Total560229484121100
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Gurkha13366.506130.502
Ashigaru Musketeer115115.002323.001
Sepoy9648.005025.002
Longbowman7738.507336.502
Musketeer7035.006934.502
Yumi Archer6969.003232.001
Hussar4221.004221.002
Minuteman126.00126.002
Sowar84.0084.002
Besteiros77.0000.001
Chakram77.0000.001
Randy the Pet Rhino42.0031.502
Explorer31.0000.003
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Brahmin21.0000.002
Brahmin21.0000.002
Native Scout21.0021.002
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager11557.5000.002
Villager9246.0000.002
Settler8944.503919.502
Coureur des Bois3535.002121.001

Back to Top