banyboy: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  65%

Games Total:  47

Wins:  31

Losses:  16

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:2451.06%
Won:1770.83%
Used:510.64%
Won:480.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1736.17%
Won:952.94%
Used:102.13%
Won:1100.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
47100.00%00:00:00
3778.72%00:03:16
1838.30%00:04:45
12.13%00:00:34
00.00%00:00:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average930351423618
Total437233241687170049
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average704131514680
Total345318661807690070
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Janissary88051.7666839.2917
Longbowman87172.5863052.5012
Musketeer74868.0058453.0911
Pikeman71565.0064158.2711
Hussar35016.6730114.3321
Abus Gun17215.6414112.8211
Crossbowman6516.254711.754
Minuteman486.00384.758
Explorer471.0000.0047
Falconet423.50403.3312
Dragoon2914.50115.502
Veteran Cuirassier2713.502010.002
Mameluke255.00255.005
Skirmisher2311.50126.002
Culverin178.50178.502
Ruyter1616.0011.001
Native Scout121.33111.229
Caravel113.6762.003
Galley112.7561.504
Cheyenne Rider1010.0022.001
Freitag the Pet Macaque66.0066.001
War Dog62.0062.003
Spahi55.0000.001
Iroquois Tomahawk31.0020.673
Aztec Eagle Warrior22.0022.001
Fang the Tame Coyote11.0011.001
Buttercup the Pet Cougar11.0011.001
Buck the Tame Wolf11.0000.001
Mongol Scout11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler145134.551653.9342
Coureur des Bois19232.00213.506
Fishing Boat8814.6710.176
Cree Coureur des Bois55.0000.001

Back to Top