bloodrabit: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  44%

Games Total:  56

Wins:  25

Losses:  31

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:11.79%
Won:1100.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:5394.64%
Won:2241.51%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:23.57%
Won:2100.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
56100.00%00:00:00
56100.00%00:04:05
2951.79%00:09:10
1526.79%00:07:13
23.57%00:01:36
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1904097547765
Total1066253546235434850
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average10032036307045
Total55451441140431718922500
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer5024102.53426286.9849
Longbowman361284.00289967.4243
Dragoon506168.67425141.673
Veteran Lancer191191.00186186.001
Crossbowman14046.6714046.673
Veteran Cassador13165.5012864.002
Pikeman11711.7010310.3010
Skirmisher117117.007676.001
Minuteman1026.38966.0016
Culverin655.91504.5511
Hussar5819.335217.333
Explorer561.0000.0056
Falconet502.78402.2218
Mortar217.00103.333
Organ Gun199.50147.002
Rocket164.00143.504
Urumi Swordsman55.0055.001
Caravel33.0033.001
Warrior Priest22.0022.001
Frigate11.0011.001
War Dog11.0011.001
Native Scout11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler356763.7060510.8056
Fishing Boat1010.001010.001
Villager63.0000.002
Settler Wagon22.0000.001

Back to Top