bob34234: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  75%

Games Total:  12

Wins:  9

Losses:  3

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:12100.00%
Won:975.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
13100.00%00:00:00
13100.00%00:05:31
861.54%00:08:17
215.38%00:02:42
00.00%00:00:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1460873066634
Total1899049497686243
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average903178224880
Total12014223167323410
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer1072119.1173581.679
Longbowman18718.70747.4010
Sepoy9696.004040.001
Hussar8822.006616.504
Falconet537.57375.297
Pikeman217.00103.333
Culverin143.5061.504
Explorer121.0000.0012
Minuteman66.0066.001
Caravel33.0000.001
Brahmin11.0000.001
Brahmin11.0000.001
Native Scout11.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler67656.33544.5012
Villager5959.0011.001

Back to Top