jamesbond0007: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  72%

Games Total:  139

Wins:  101

Losses:  38

Favorite Civilization:

Germans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:32.16%
Won:266.67%
Used:6043.17%
Won:4270.00%
Used:2014.39%
Won:1470.00%
Used:3625.90%
Won:2775.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:128.63%
Won:1083.33%
Used:604.32%
Won:466.67%
Used:201.44%
Won:2100.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
167100.00%00:00:00
16397.60%00:04:11
9255.09%00:06:36
4023.95%00:04:16
105.99%00:01:50
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1405463659914
Total234700910629271655687
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average90319852271253
Total15061856733155737930542200
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Uhlan279448.17225538.8858
Musketeer202863.38134241.9432
Pikeman160740.18120130.0340
Hussar149627.20132724.1355
Veteran Cuirassier148177.95128767.7419
Dragoon103551.7590845.4020
Crossbowman91522.8878419.6040
Longbowman72560.4250442.0012
Ashigaru Musketeer70470.4046046.0010
Skirmisher64827.0044718.6324
Yumi Archer51146.4535632.3611
Strelet49555.0043448.229
Minuteman2947.352656.6340
Cavalry Archer291145.50271135.502
Veteran War Wagon26529.4420322.569
Cossack22120.0917215.6411
Janissary18837.6014629.205
Veteran Oprichnik16683.0016080.002
Landsknecht15652.0010836.003
Explorer1391.0000.00139
Chu Ko Nu12462.003819.002
Qiang Pikeman10854.004623.002
Naginata Rider10120.206412.805
Abus Gun9832.678327.673
Ruyter9045.004221.002
Rattan Shield8787.007676.001
Doppelsoldner866.62614.6913
Sepoy8585.004040.001
Mameluke7114.206513.005
Veteran Halberdier6532.505728.502
Bow Rider6532.504221.002
Canoe6215.50399.754
Jaeger6212.40387.605
Black Rider5811.60469.205
Urumi Swordsman587.25435.388
Falconet553.93382.7114
Grenadier5427.005427.002
Apache Cavalry5353.004040.001
Petard518.50508.336
Howdah4848.003838.001
Tiger Claw4816.003210.673
Native Scout461.10421.0042
Besteiros459.00448.805
Konsha Yamabushi4310.75102.504
Repentant Yojimbo4214.00279.003
Barbary Corsair4010.00389.504
Caravel402.86231.6414
Flaming Arrow377.40326.405
Hackapell3712.33299.673
Frigate322.29181.2914
Swiss Pikeman3110.33196.333
Irregular306.00306.005
Rocket287.00174.254
Sentry244.00233.836
Aenna2222.0066.001
Tomahawk2121.001515.001
Repentant Swiss Pikeman2020.002020.001
Repentant Stradiot1919.0088.001
Wagner the Pet White Tiger199.50126.002
Zamburak1919.001010.001
Ikko-Ikki181.0000.0018
Ikko-Ikki181.0000.0018
Sohei1818.0000.001
Horse Artillery175.67175.673
Arquebusier168.00168.002
Yojimbo168.00105.002
Highlander1616.001616.001
Mortar1414.001414.001
Stradiot115.50115.502
Monitor111.8350.836
Privateer113.6762.003
Repentant Mameluke1010.0099.001
Shinobi1010.0077.001
Galleon102.0020.405
Tiger Claw99.0099.001
Flail Elephant92.2592.254
Daimyo Masamune91.0050.569
Repentant Hackapell88.0088.001
Culverin84.0052.502
Kanya Horseman88.0044.001
Axe Rider84.0052.502
Iroquois Tomahawk71.1761.006
War Elephant66.0066.001
Freitag the Pet Macaque61.5061.504
War Dog51.2551.254
Mahout Lancer52.5042.002
Sohei55.0000.001
Fusilier55.0000.001
Ronin55.0055.001
Spahi55.0055.001
Repentant Black Rider44.0044.001
Randy the Pet Rhino42.0042.002
Tekkousen44.0044.001
Heavy Cannon42.0021.002
Sowar44.0033.001
Disciple42.0042.002
Flying Crow42.0021.002
War Chief31.0000.003
Brahmin31.0000.003
Brahmin31.0000.003
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler411638.83106410.04106
Coureur des Bois163638.952656.3142
Villager75742.06965.3318
Settler Wagon62710.111622.6162
Fishing Boat29429.40484.8010
Fishing Boat22055.004411.004
Villager18361.00206.673
Villager13010.83383.1712
Villager8643.0010.502

Back to Top