jbk1162: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  90%

Games Total:  21

Wins:  19

Losses:  2

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:733.33%
Won:7100.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1466.67%
Won:1285.71%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
21100.00%00:00:00
21100.00%00:04:35
628.57%00:03:32
00.00%00:00:00
00.00%00:00:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average836226793801
Total1755945626579829
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average70374511290
Total15126615651237100
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer26129.0013214.679
Skirmisher21643.2011322.605
Uhlan16223.14659.297
Pikeman14428.809819.605
Hussar14414.40909.0010
Crossbowman11118.506510.836
Dragoon5513.75276.754
Doppelsoldner5213.00256.254
Minuteman306.00285.605
Explorer211.0000.0021
Native Scout201.2580.5016
Jaeger1313.0033.001
Black Rider99.0000.001
Veteran Cuirassier55.0055.001
Falconet42.0021.002
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Coureur des Bois44631.86493.5014
Settler14818.5070.888
Settler Wagon568.0000.007

Back to Top