kikku: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  44%

Games Total:  9

Wins:  4

Losses:  5

Favorite Civilization:

Russians




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:222.22%
Won:2100.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:777.78%
Won:228.57%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
9100.00%00:00:00
888.89%00:05:48
555.56%00:08:00
333.33%00:08:40
333.33%00:10:52
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average320881926324653
Total288795173365221875
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average1102310739070
Total9822127962351650
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer901128.71811115.867
Strelet830207.50779194.754
Dragoon171171.00148148.001
Cossack8181.007878.001
Longbowman4545.003131.001
Minuteman306.00306.005
Veteran Halberdier2713.50126.002
Pikeman2020.002020.001
Veteran Oprichnik2010.0073.502
Mortar134.3351.673
Explorer91.0000.009
Horse Artillery88.0077.001
Culverin63.0042.002
Grenadier33.0000.001
Falconet22.0022.001
Barbary Corsair22.0000.001
Privateer11.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler54260.22849.339
Fishing Boat155.0000.003

Back to Top