obinerto: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  71%

Games Total:  205

Wins:  147

Losses:  58

Favorite Civilization:

Ottomans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:10.49%
Won:1100.00%
Used:8842.93%
Won:6270.45%
Used:31.46%
Won:133.33%
Used:62.93%
Won:466.67%
Used:31.46%
Won:266.67%
Used:10450.73%
Won:7774.04%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
210100.00%00:00:00
20095.24%00:04:21
9444.76%00:05:46
4722.38%00:04:30
157.14%00:01:57
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1477273238056
Total310210615378631691658
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average90414742185516
Total197529801309450458948108400
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer9852117.29743488.5084
Janissary453346.26249425.4598
Hussar251525.15188218.82100
Longbowman153932.06125526.1548
Dragoon105065.6392157.5616
Abus Gun83318.1163213.7446
Minuteman3367.302836.1546
Explorer2051.0000.00205
Ashigaru Musketeer19649.0011829.504
Yumi Archer13333.2510025.004
Strelet12943.007424.673
Incan Huaminca9523.757117.754
Cavalry Archer8341.505427.002
Cossack5919.673612.003
Spahi555.50141.4010
Veteran Cassador4824.003718.502
Caravel433.31171.3113
Falconet352.69110.8513
Horse Artillery358.75246.004
Naginata Rider299.67196.333
Cree Tracker2613.00136.502
Chakram258.33113.673
Incan Bolas Warrior2424.002424.001
Comanche Horse Archer206.6793.003
Jaeger2010.0000.002
Tupi Blackwood Archer1515.0000.001
Mortar157.5010.502
Klamath Rifleman1515.0022.001
Frigate142.0010.147
Axe Rider1212.0022.001
Galleon112.2010.205
Galley113.6762.003
Monitor112.2010.205
Freitag the Pet Macaque113.6762.003
Native Scout111.0070.6411
Mameluke105.0052.502
Pikeman1010.001010.001
Crossbowman1010.0033.001
Highlander99.0011.001
Irregular84.0052.502
Sentry84.0084.002
Samurai82.6772.333
Cherokee Rifleman71.7530.754
Cheyenne Rider77.0077.001
Duber the Pet Monkey63.0052.502
Huron Mantlet55.0055.001
Tiger Claw55.0000.001
Manchu55.0055.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger51.0020.405
Ikko-Ikki41.0000.004
Ikko-Ikki41.0000.004
Flaming Arrow44.0044.001
Grenadier44.0000.001
Yabusame44.0044.001
Warrior Priest42.0042.002
Navajo Rifleman33.0033.001
Buttercup the Pet Cougar31.0020.673
Iroquois Tomahawk21.0010.502
Fang the Tame Coyote21.0010.502
Jaguar22.0011.001
Outlaw Blowgunner22.0000.001
Pete-Pete the Tame Panda21.0010.502
Barbary Corsair22.0022.001
Organ Gun22.0000.001
Dog Soldier22.0022.001
Rocket22.0022.001
Flail Elephant22.0000.001
Mongol Scout21.0021.002
Aztec Eagle Warrior22.0000.001
Daimyo Mototada11.0000.001
Daimyo Masamune11.0011.001
War Chief11.0000.001
Privateer11.0000.001
Shogun Tokugawa11.0011.001
Nootka Clubman11.0000.001
Kermond the Pet Monitor Lizard11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler1048152.1413836.88201
Fishing Boat45541.3619818.0011
Villager20551.258621.504
Coureur des Bois634.85151.1513
Villager3110.3300.003
Cree Coureur des Bois115.5031.502
Fishing Boat1010.0000.001
Settler Wagon82.6700.003

Back to Top