spoliaopima: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  50%

Games Total:  2240

Wins:  1125

Losses:  1115

Favorite Civilization:

Russians




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:472.10%
Won:2246.81%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:28412.68%
Won:12945.42%
Used:160.71%
Won:637.50%
Used:74633.30%
Won:33845.31%
Used:109949.06%
Won:60555.05%
Used:1900.85%
Won:1157.89%
Used:2901.29%
Won:1448.28%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
2353100.00%00:00:00
232398.73%00:03:56
164169.74%00:10:10
87237.06%00:09:06
28612.15%00:04:30
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average258141133713614
Total607408712667503932033461
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average120532233896341
Total292103211246675848089167999801500
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer218628118.82190948103.781840
Hussar3069140.762753836.57753
Longbowman1251471.921058260.82174
Minuteman1236013.001144512.03951
Strelet8751153.537884138.3257
Dragoon709354.56600646.20130
Explorer22401.0000.002240
Rodelero1832366.401714342.805
Cossack101718.4993617.0255
Veteran Oprichnik100228.6383523.8635
Ashigaru Musketeer940117.50826103.258
Colonial Militia913101.4470077.789
Veteran Cassador79165.9271559.5812
Skirmisher64030.4848523.1021
Crossbowman52018.5746616.6428
Yumi Archer48681.0046377.176
Pikeman36510.142687.4436
Cavalry Archer36024.0033422.2715
Mortar3406.422735.1553
Veteran Cuirassier32941.1328335.388
Falconet2523.191982.5179
Rocket2506.102175.2941
Naginata Rider19628.0015021.437
Petard1798.951748.7020
Highlander1528.001125.8919
Culverin1313.451143.0038
Mapuche Ironwood Clubman9045.006030.002
Incan Huaminca7035.005728.502
Manchu707.00585.8010
Veteran Lancer6262.004444.001
Organ Gun574.38493.7713
Black Rider4411.004310.754
Swiss Pikeman4343.004242.001
Besteiros357.00346.805
Grenadier345.67203.336
Irregular287.00287.004
Sentry287.00287.004
Urumi Swordsman255.00132.605
Tiger Claw2525.0000.001
Galleon258.33237.673
Axehilt the Tame Tiger251.09130.5723
Horse Artillery248.00248.003
War Dog213.50203.336
Veteran Halberdier2010.002010.002
Caravel183.60142.805
Flaming Arrow183.60183.605
Hackapell186.00186.003
Sohei1818.001818.001
Incan Bolas Warrior1515.001515.001
Stadhouders1515.001515.001
Rattan Shield1515.001515.001
Native Scout131.0090.6913
Espadachins1313.001313.001
Heavy Cannon124.00124.003
Mongol Scout111.22101.119
Duber the Pet Monkey105.0000.002
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman1010.0000.001
War Elephant94.5094.502
Gatling Gun84.0084.002
Spahi84.0084.002
Ikko-Ikki81.0000.008
Ikko-Ikki81.0000.008
Gurkha81.0060.758
Tercio77.0077.001
Frigate62.0062.003
Monitor62.0041.333
Samurai66.0000.001
Hatamoto Samurai66.0033.001
Comanche Horse Archer55.0055.001
Mameluke55.0044.001
Dog Soldier55.0055.001
Chakram44.0044.001
Shinobi-No-Mono44.0044.001
Daimyo Masamune42.0021.002
Morutaru33.0033.001
Falconet33.0033.001
Barbary Corsair22.0022.001
Daimyo Mototada21.0021.002
Flail Elephant22.0022.001
Freitag the Pet Macaque21.0021.002
Privateer11.0000.001
Cherokee Rifleman11.0000.001
Iroquois Tomahawk11.0011.001
Konsha Yamabushi11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler13912262.393534515.852230
Coureur des Bois60246.31614.6913
Villager52165.1311814.758
Villager483.00120.7516
Fishing Boat287.0030.754
Settler Wagon222.0060.5511

Back to Top