spoliaopima: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  50%

Games Total:  2416

Wins:  1215

Losses:  1201

Favorite Civilization:

Russians




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:522.15%
Won:2344.23%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:36114.94%
Won:17247.65%
Used:190.79%
Won:736.84%
Used:75431.21%
Won:34045.09%
Used:118248.92%
Won:64854.82%
Used:1900.79%
Won:1157.89%
Used:2901.20%
Won:1448.28%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
2532100.00%00:00:00
249998.70%00:03:57
175769.39%00:10:07
94037.12%00:09:04
31212.32%00:04:33
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average257561131013566
Total652143832863687934350214
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average120532003883347
Total313483401328781021839832710877500
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer228808116.92199961102.181957
Hussar3461841.413093237.00836
Strelet19790148.8017755133.50133
Longbowman1439068.521207557.50210
Minuteman1331412.801230511.831040
Dragoon996054.13848846.13184
Cossack262821.37241519.63123
Explorer24161.0000.002416
Rodelero2213221.302076207.6010
Cavalry Archer215650.14188643.8643
Veteran Oprichnik177624.00147419.9274
Colonial Militia1521101.40114076.0015
Ashigaru Musketeer1400127.271280116.3611
Veteran Cassador87162.2179556.7914
Skirmisher76628.3758621.7027
Crossbowman60317.7454716.0934
Pikeman53911.724379.5046
Yumi Archer50856.4448153.449
Veteran Cuirassier42738.8236833.4511
Mortar3906.193134.9763
Petard37411.3335910.8833
Falconet3513.382812.70104
Rocket3105.962725.2352
Naginata Rider21126.3816520.638
Highlander1897.881405.8324
Culverin1703.701523.3046
Tiger Claw10133.677625.333
Mapuche Ironwood Clubman9045.006030.002
Manchu887.33766.3312
Incan Huaminca7035.005728.502
Organ Gun694.60614.0715
Veteran Halberdier6410.676310.506
Veteran Lancer6262.004444.001
Urumi Swordsman505.00373.7010
Besteiros497.00415.867
Grenadier446.29304.297
Black Rider4411.004310.754
Swiss Pikeman4343.004242.001
War Dog363.27343.0911
Hackapell357.00357.005
Galleon324.00293.638
Irregular326.40326.405
Sentry326.40326.405
Horse Artillery317.75317.754
Flaming Arrow294.83294.836
Axehilt the Tame Tiger291.07170.6327
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman2512.50157.502
Caravel212.63162.008
Tupi Blackwood Archer2020.002020.001
Heavy Cannon194.75194.754
Native Scout181.00130.7218
Sohei1818.001818.001
Mongol Scout171.21151.0714
Ronin1515.001515.001
Rattan Shield1515.001515.001
Incan Bolas Warrior1515.001515.001
Maya Holcan Spearman1515.0000.001
Stadhouders1515.001515.001
Gurkha141.00100.7114
Zapotec Lightning Warrior1313.0000.001
Espadachins1313.001313.001
Cherokee Rifleman126.00115.502
Gatling Gun124.00124.003
War Elephant124.00124.003
Duber the Pet Monkey113.6700.003
Ikko-Ikki111.0000.0011
Ikko-Ikki111.0000.0011
Frigate101.6781.336
Flail Elephant102.0081.605
Cree Tracker1010.001010.001
Spahi84.0084.002
Tercio77.0077.001
Monitor71.7551.254
Samurai66.0000.001
Hatamoto Samurai66.0033.001
Barbary Corsair62.0062.003
Mameluke55.0044.001
Comanche Horse Archer55.0055.001
Dog Soldier55.0055.001
Chakram44.0044.001
Hand Mortar44.0044.001
Daimyo Mototada41.0030.754
Daimyo Masamune42.0021.002
Shinobi-No-Mono44.0044.001
Randy the Pet Rhino42.0021.002
Privateer31.0020.673
Morutaru33.0033.001
Iroquois Tomahawk31.0031.003
Falconet33.0033.001
Freitag the Pet Macaque21.0021.002
Fang the Tame Coyote11.0011.001
Spy11.0011.001
Konsha Yamabushi11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler15035462.573805215.842403
Coureur des Bois75847.381106.8816
Villager68662.3614513.1811
Fishing Boat10513.13222.758
Villager603.00140.7020
Settler Wagon242.0060.5012
Cree Coureur des Bois44.0044.001

Back to Top