thekillerclown: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  33%

Games Total:  3

Wins:  1

Losses:  2

Favorite Civilization:

Russians




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:3100.00%
Won:133.33%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
7100.00%00:00:00
7100.00%00:04:42
457.14%00:09:11
114.29%00:02:48
114.29%00:03:58
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average23371943311934
Total1635986603283536
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average1103307337480
Total7902021508262330
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Coyote Runner398199.00342171.002
Eagle Runner Knight372372.00327327.001
Musketeer16582.5014673.002
Ashigaru Musketeer12663.008442.002
Strelet11658.0011457.002
Cossack5226.005226.002
Puma Spearman2929.002525.001
Jaguar Prowl Knight2323.002323.001
Canoe2222.002222.001
Warrior Priest2010.0000.002
Arrow Knight1212.0011.001
Macehualtin99.0000.001
Urumi Swordsman55.0055.001
Explorer31.0000.003
Samurai21.0021.002
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Black Panther22.0022.001
War Chief21.0000.002
Cougar11.0011.001
Fugitive Dacoit11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager259129.509447.002
Settler15351.00144.673
Villager8140.5094.502
Fishing Boat2424.002424.001
Fishing Boat55.0055.001

Back to Top