thekillerclown: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  33%

Games Total:  3

Wins:  1

Losses:  2

Favorite Civilization:

Russians




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:3100.00%
Won:133.33%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
6100.00%00:00:00
6100.00%00:04:48
466.67%00:10:43
116.67%00:03:16
116.67%00:04:37
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average260531053413564
Total1563156320681381
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average1203347840350
Total7201720868242120
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Coyote Runner398199.00342171.002
Eagle Runner Knight372372.00327327.001
Musketeer16582.5014673.002
Strelet11658.0011457.002
Ashigaru Musketeer7474.003838.001
Cossack5226.005226.002
Puma Spearman2929.002525.001
Jaguar Prowl Knight2323.002323.001
Canoe2222.002222.001
Warrior Priest2010.0000.002
Arrow Knight1212.0011.001
Macehualtin99.0000.001
Urumi Swordsman55.0055.001
Explorer31.0000.003
Black Panther22.0022.001
War Chief21.0000.002
Cougar11.0011.001
Samurai11.0011.001
Ikko-Ikki11.0000.001
Ikko-Ikki11.0000.001
Fugitive Dacoit11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager259129.509447.002
Settler15351.00144.673
Villager4848.0077.001
Fishing Boat2424.002424.001
Fishing Boat55.0055.001

Back to Top